Print     
# Имя Фамилия Клуб Страна Категории
501 Vladislavs Muravjovs Vsevoloda Zeļonija Sporta skola Latvia Kumite: Male U14 -45 kg
502 Kirils Noviks Vsevoloda Zeļonija Sporta skola Latvia Kumite: Male U12 -40 kg
503 Viktorija Prikule Vsevoloda Zeļonija Sporta skola Latvia Sumo: Female U8 +22 kg
504 Elizabete Prikule Vsevoloda Zeļonija Sporta skola Latvia Kumite: Female U14 +47 kg
505 Andrejs Pumpurs Vsevoloda Zeļonija Sporta skola Latvia Kumite: Male U10 -32 kg
506 Kristians Riblovs Vsevoloda Zeļonija Sporta skola Latvia Kumite: Male U10 -28 kg
507 Artjoms Šatrevičs Vsevoloda Zeļonija Sporta skola Latvia Sumo: Male U8 -28 kg
508 Akims Semjonovs Vsevoloda Zeļonija Sporta skola Latvia Sumo: Male U8 -28 kg
509 Timurs Semonenko Vsevoloda Zeļonija Sporta skola Latvia Kumite: Male U10 -28 kg
510 Deniss Semuss Vsevoloda Zeļonija Sporta skola Latvia Sumo: Male U8 -25 kg
511 Aleksandrs Šeremetjevs Vsevoloda Zeļonija Sporta skola Latvia Sumo: Male U8 -22 kg
512 Daniels Smagurs Vsevoloda Zeļonija Sporta skola Latvia Kumite: Male U12 -40 kg
513 Artūrs Sprukulis Vsevoloda Zeļonija Sporta skola Latvia Kumite: Male U12 +45 kg
514 Valerija Stepuļenoka Vsevoloda Zeļonija Sporta skola Latvia Kumite: Female U14 -47 kg
515 Jegors Tokarevs Vsevoloda Zeļonija Sporta skola Latvia Kumite: Male U12 -40 kg
516 Timurs Trapeznikovs Vsevoloda Zeļonija Sporta skola Latvia Kumite: Male U12 -30 kg
517 Pēteris Vanags Vsevoloda Zeļonija Sporta skola Latvia Kumite: Male U12 -35 kg
518 Roberta Driučikaitė BUDO.LT Lithuania Kumite: Female U14 -42 kg
519 Viltė Gervytė BUDO.LT Lithuania Kumite: Female U12 +40 kg
Open Kumite: Female U12 OPEN
520 Rokas Jadvinskis BUDO.LT Lithuania Kumite: Male U16 -57 kg
521 Matas Katauskas BUDO.LT Lithuania Kumite: Male U14 -55 kg
522 Lukas Liseckas BUDO.LT Lithuania Kumite: Male U12 -40 kg
523 Julius mikalauskas BUDO.LT Lithuania Kata: Male U12 -7 kyu
Kumite: Male U12 -35 kg
524 Lukas Postonogovas BUDO.LT Lithuania Kumite: Male U16 -70 kg
Open Kumite: Male U16 OPEN
525 Augustas Vilkas BUDO.LT Lithuania Kumite: Male U16 -57 kg
526 Nedas Dailidzionokas Club CUNAMI Lithuania Kumite: Male U16 -57 kg
527 Gabrielė Grabauskaitė KAMINARI LIT Lithuania Kumite: Female U10 +30 kg
528 Šalnė Jatulytė KAMINARI LIT Lithuania Kumite: Female U12 -35 kg
529 Augustė Kropaitė KAMINARI LIT Lithuania Kumite: Female U12 +40 kg
530 Kiril Logvinenko KAMINARI LIT Lithuania Kumite: Male U10 -28 kg
531 Aleksandr Markevič KAMINARI LIT Lithuania Kumite: Male U12 -45 kg
532 Daniel Miliuškevič KAMINARI LIT Lithuania Kumite: Male U16 -70 kg
533 Ugnius Siauraitis KAMINARI LIT Lithuania Kumite: Male U10 -32 kg
534 Aurimas Šimoliūnas KAMINARI LIT Lithuania Kumite: Male U10 -32 kg
535 Gediminas Strumickas KAMINARI LIT Lithuania Kumite: Male U10 -36 kg
536 Ignas Gabrenas Karate club DANAS Lithuania Open Kata: Male U10 OPEN
Kumite: Male U10 -32 kg
537 Laurynas Mazilinas Karate club DANAS Lithuania Kumite: Male U14 -50 kg
538 Daivaras Breimelis karate club kentauras Lithuania Kumite: Male U14 -40 kg
539 Arnoldas Breimelis karate club kentauras Lithuania Kumite: Male U16 -52 kg
540 Augustinas Burba karate club kentauras Lithuania Kumite: Male U10 -28 kg
541 Aimis Ginkevičius karate club kentauras Lithuania Kumite: Male U16 -63 kg
542 Erikas Jakubsevicius karate club kentauras Lithuania Kumite: Male U14 -40 kg
543 Viktorija Sinkeviciute karate club kentauras Lithuania Kumite: Female U12 -40 kg
544 Rusne-Janina Skirmantaite karate club kentauras Lithuania Kumite: Female U12 -35 kg
545 Zygimantas Tumenis karate club kentauras Lithuania Kumite: Male U14 -50 kg
546 Oskaras Šalna Švenčionėliai Lithuania Kumite: Male U16 -63 kg
Open Kumite: Male U16 OPEN
547 Orinta Šalnaitė Švenčionėliai Lithuania Kata: Female U10 -5 kyu
Open Kata: Female U10 OPEN
Kumite: Female U10 -30 kg
548 Aurelija Šiaudinytė Švenčionėliai Lithuania Kumite: Female U12 +40 kg
Open Kumite: Female U12 OPEN
549 Karina Adgamoglan BEST Russia Kumite: Female U12 -35 kg
Open Kumite: Female U12 OPEN
550 Mishal Artyomov BEST Russia Kumite: Male U8 -23 kg