Print     
# Имя Фамилия Клуб Страна Категории
101 Yaroslav Drachan Львы Belarus Open Kata: Male U12 OPEN
102 Arseny Dubovik Львы Belarus Kumite: Male U14 -50 kg
103 Mark Ermakov Львы Belarus Kumite: Male U8 -23 kg
104 Kiril Golenko Львы Belarus Kumite: Male U14 -45 kg
105 Dmitry Karanevich Львы Belarus Kumite: Male U12 -45 kg
106 Roman Kurilo Львы Belarus Kumite: Male U8 -23 kg
107 Ekaterina Lebedeva Львы Belarus Open Kata: Female U10 OPEN
108 Diana Pavlova Львы Belarus Open Kata: Female U12 OPEN
109 Ivan Pratasevich Львы Belarus Kumite: Male U10 -28 kg
110 Egor Putirskiy Львы Belarus Kumite: Male U10 -32 kg
111 Paulina Saharchuk Львы Belarus Open Kata: Female U14 OPEN
112 Arseniy Sapezinskiy Львы Belarus Kumite: Male U12 -35 kg
Sumo: Male U12 -35 kg
113 Savelyev Serafim Львы Belarus Kumite: Male U12 -35 kg
114 Aleksandr Soloduha Львы Belarus Kumite: Male U14 -55 kg
115 Oleg Zeleznov Львы Belarus Sumo: Male U6 -20 kg
116 Ivanna Zeleznova Львы Belarus Kumite: Female U10 -25 kg
Sumo: Female U10 -25 kg
117 Daniil Zolotorevich Львы Belarus Kumite: Male U8 +23 kg
118 KARIN MASTEROV Karate Club IVL Estonia Kumite: Female U12 -40 kg
Open Kumite: Female U12 OPEN
119 BORIS MASTEROV Karate Club IVL Estonia Kumite: Male U14 -50 kg
Open Kumite: Male U14 OPEN
120 ENELI PERDEL Karate Club IVL Estonia Kumite: Female U12 +40 kg
Open Kumite: Female U12 OPEN
121 MIKK TEINLUM Karate Club IVL Estonia Kumite: Male U14 -40 kg
122 Maksims Azans Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: Male U10 -32 kg
Open Kumite: Male U10 OPEN
123 Nikita Balašovs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: Male U12 -40 kg
124 Nikolass Gabriuns Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: Male U12 -35 kg
125 Kristaps Gailis Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Open Kata: Male U10 OPEN
Kumite: Male U10 -28 kg
126 Dmitrijs Galuzo Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: Male U12 -30 kg
127 Veronika Galuzo Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Sumo: Female U8 -22 kg
128 Savva Jakovlevs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: Male U8 -23 kg
129 Aleks Kisiks Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: Male U14 -50 kg
Open Kumite: Male U14 OPEN
130 Akims Kramnoj Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: Male U14 -40 kg
Open Kumite: Male U14 OPEN
131 Artēmijs Lauckis Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: Male U10 -36 kg
Open Kumite: Male U10 OPEN
132 Eriks Liepa Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: Male U8 +23 kg
133 Odrija Līva Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Sumo: Female U8 -22 kg
134 Karlis Miķelsnons Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: Male U10 -32 kg
Sumo: Male U10 -35 kg
135 Maksims Nemcevs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Sumo: Male U10 -25 kg
136 Kirills Ohremčuks Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Sumo: Male U8 -28 kg
137 Roberts Puķe Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: Male U14 -45 kg
138 Rauls Puke Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Open Kata: Male U8 OPEN
Kumite: Male U8 +23 kg
139 Gustavs Nils Ritenieks Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: Male U10 +36 kg
Open Kumite: Male U10 OPEN
140 Olivers Ritenieks Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: Male U12 -40 kg
Open Kumite: Male U12 OPEN
141 Angelina Rozanova Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: Female U12 -35 kg
Open Kumite: Female U12 OPEN
142 Tomass Tīliks Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: Male U14 -40 kg
Open Kumite: Male U14 OPEN
143 Tīna Tunne Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Sumo: Female U8 +22 kg
144 Ralfs Tunnis Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: Male U12 +45 kg
145 Marks Zakmans Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: Male U10 -32 kg
Open Kumite: Male U10 OPEN
146 Roberts Arabels Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kata: Male U14 -5 kyu
Kumite: Male U14 -40 kg
147 Markuss Boiko Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Open Kata: Male U8 OPEN
Sumo: Male U8 +28 kg
148 Austris Brazevičs Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kumite: Male U16 -63 kg
149 Elīna Buķe Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Sumo: Female U8 +22 kg
150 Bruno Dimza Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Sumo: Male U8 -25 kg