Print     
# Имя Фамилия Клуб Страна Категории
151 Haralds Ermuiža Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kata: Male U12 -7 kyu
Kumite: Male U12 -35 kg
152 Martins Gailītis Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kata: Male U12 -9 kyu
Sumo: Male U12 +40 kg
153 Viljams Gervis Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Sumo: Male U10 +35 kg
154 Reinis Kaļēvics Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kata: Male U12 -9 kyu
155 Aleksandrs Kaļinovs Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kumite: Male U10 +36 kg
Open Kumite: Male U10 OPEN
156 Aleksandrs Ļebenko Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Sumo: Male U6 +20 kg
157 Alekss Malnieks Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Sumo: Male U12 -35 kg
158 Kristiāns Nosovs Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kata: Male U12 -7 kyu
Kumite: Male U12 -40 kg
159 Ralfs Prancāns Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kumite: Male U14 -55 kg
Open Kumite: Male U14 OPEN
160 Kārlis Rudzinskis Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Sumo: Male U10 -30 kg
161 Domeniks Spurķis Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kumite: Male U14 -55 kg
162 Dāvis Austrums Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia Open Kata: Male U14 OPEN
163 Valdis Austrums Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia Kata: Male U10 -7 kyu
Open Kata: Male U10 OPEN
164 Dailis Austrums Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia Open Kata: Male U8 OPEN
165 Dmitrijs Azarjonoks Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia Kata: Male U10 -7 kyu
166 Gļebs Beločickis Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia Open Kata: Male U8 OPEN
167 Sergejs Gončaruks Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia Open Kata: Male U12 OPEN
Kumite: Male U12 -30 kg
168 Kirils Jacko Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia Open Kata: Male U14 OPEN
169 Ņikoļa Kauliņa Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia Kumite: Female U12 -40 kg
170 Ēriks Kikits Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia Kumite: Male U12 -35 kg
171 Daniels Maurops Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia Kumite: Male U12 -35 kg
172 Maksims Mednis Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia Kumite: Male U10 -28 kg
173 Večeslavs Nazarovs Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia Open Kata: Male U8 OPEN
174 Aleksandrs Polibins Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia Kata: Male U12 -5 kyu
175 Leonards Rutkovskis Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia Kata: Male U10 -7 kyu
176 Danila Šipiļins Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia Kata: Male U10 -7 kyu
177 Marats Smirnovs Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia Kata: Male U10 -7 kyu
Open Kata: Male U10 OPEN
178 Mihails Titovs Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia Open Kata: Male U12 OPEN
179 Sofja Vinokurova Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia Open Kata: Female U12 OPEN
180 Roberts Duka Bushido Latvia Kumite: Male U12 -30 kg
181 Kinga-Magdalēna Jeļinska Bushido Latvia Kumite: Female U10 -30 kg
Open Kumite: Female U10 OPEN
182 Artūrs Jemeļjanovs-Glebenkovs Bushido Latvia Kumite: Male U10 -36 kg
Open Kumite: Male U10 OPEN
183 Sabrina Karpinska Bushido Latvia Open Kumite: Female U8 OPEN
Sumo: Female U8 +22 kg
184 Marta Kerele Bushido Latvia Sumo: Female U8 -22 kg
185 Artjoms Kļimovs Bushido Latvia Kumite: Male U12 -45 kg
186 Raiens Križanovskis Bushido Latvia Kumite: Male U8 -23 kg
187 Artjoms Landzbergs Bushido Latvia Sumo: Male U6 +20 kg
188 Andrejs Ļešenkovs Bushido Latvia Kumite: Male U10 -28 kg
Open Kumite: Male U10 OPEN
189 Vladislav Logoš Bushido Latvia Kumite: Male U10 -28 kg
190 Kevins Martemjanovs Bushido Latvia Kumite: Male U8 +23 kg
191 Viktorija Neimana Bushido Latvia Kumite: Female U14 +47 kg
Open Kumite: Female U14 OPEN
192 Marks Pahomovs Bushido Latvia Kumite: Male U8 -23 kg
193 Aleksandra Popova Bushido Latvia Kumite: Female U10 +30 kg
Open Kumite: Female U10 OPEN
194 Daniels Popovs Bushido Latvia Sumo: Male U6 +20 kg
195 Sergejs Romanovs Bushido Latvia Kumite: Male U10 -36 kg
Sumo: Male U10 -35 kg
196 Oskars Sokirka Bushido Latvia Kumite: Male U10 -32 kg
197 Viktorija Sokirka Bushido Latvia Kumite: Female U10 -30 kg
198 Arianna Spradziņa Bushido Latvia Kumite: Female U10 -30 kg
Open Kumite: Female U10 OPEN
199 Boriss Trembačs Bushido Latvia Sumo: Male U6 -20 kg
200 Kot Bartalamejs Fudzi SK Latvia Sumo: Male U6 +20 kg