Print     
# Имя Фамилия Клуб Страна Категории
351 Kristiāns Vēveris Neguss Latvia Kata: Male U10 -7 kyu
Kumite: Male U10 -28 kg
352 Igors Fomenko Ozolnieku sporta skola Latvia Kumite: Male U14 +55 kg
353 Rastislavs Gorbunovs Ozolnieku sporta skola Latvia Kata: Male U10 -9 kyu
354 Jeļizaveta Kuļbačnaja Ozolnieku sporta skola Latvia Kata: Female U12 -5 kyu
355 Anna Potapenko Ozolnieku sporta skola Latvia Open Kata: Female U16 OPEN
356 Radions Seljanins Ozolnieku sporta skola Latvia Kumite: Male U16 +70 kg
357 Kate Filatova Reimandova Tradicionālā Karatē Klubs Latvia Kumite: Female U12 -35 kg
Sumo: Female U12 -30 kg
358 Keita Gončarova Reimandova Tradicionālā Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Female U10 -5 kyu
Open Kata: Female U10 OPEN
Kumite: Female U10 -30 kg
359 Aleksandrs Jurjāns Reimandova Tradicionālā Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Male U12 -9 kyu
360 Rūdolfs Teodors Lejiņš Reimandova Tradicionālā Karatē Klubs Latvia Sumo: Male U10 +35 kg
361 Bruno Jēkabs Lipsbergs Reimandova Tradicionālā Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Male U10 -9 kyu
Sumo: Male U10 -25 kg
362 Darja Maskaļune-Jodzeviča Reimandova Tradicionālā Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Female U10 -7 kyu
Open Kata: Female U10 OPEN
363 Elizabete Paulina Reimandova Tradicionālā Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Female U10 -9 kyu
364 Edgars Paulins Reimandova Tradicionālā Karatē Klubs Latvia Open Kata: Male U8 OPEN
Sumo: Male U8 -22 kg
365 Markuss Šenbergs Reimandova Tradicionālā Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Male U12 -7 kyu
Open Kata: Male U12 OPEN
366 Raimonds Traumanis Reimandova Tradicionālā Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Male U10 -9 kyu
367 Ivans Agafonovs Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Male U12 -7 kyu
Sumo: Male U12 +40 kg
368 Nikolajs Borisovs Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia Sumo: Male U10 -35 kg
369 Aleksandrs Borisovs Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia Sumo: Male U10 -25 kg
370 Svjatoslavs Boroņins Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia Kumite: Male U12 -35 kg
371 Tomass Ikaunieks Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Male U12 -9 kyu
372 Oļegs Jakimecs Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia Kumite: Male U16 -63 kg
Open Kumite: Male U16 OPEN
373 Jaroslavs Jakovlevs Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Male U10 -9 kyu
374 Adrians Labeckis Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia Open Kata: Male U8 OPEN
Sumo: Male U8 +28 kg
375 Nikola Medvedeva Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Female U14 -5 kyu
Open Kata: Female U14 OPEN
376 Nikolajs Naglis Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia Kumite: Male U10 +36 kg
Open Kumite: Male U10 OPEN
377 Ksenija Tesļa Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Female U10 -9 kyu
378 Pavels Žiļcovs Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Male U14 -7 kyu
379 Alens Zinovjevs Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Male U12 -7 kyu
Kumite: Male U12 -35 kg
380 Renats Andračnikovs Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Male U10 -36 kg
381 Artjoms Annenkovs Sadikov Sport School Latvia Open Kata: Male U8 OPEN
382 Jaroslavs Bondarevs Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Male U12 -30 kg
383 Deniels Caplins Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Male U10 +36 kg
384 Leons Gaiduks Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Male U16 -63 kg
Open Kumite: Male U16 OPEN
385 Nikita Garkavijs Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kata: Male U10 -7 kyu
Kumite: Male U10 -32 kg
386 Valentīns Grigorovičs Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Male U12 -35 kg
387 Artjoms Jermolajevs Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Male U16 +70 kg
Open Kumite: Male U16 OPEN
388 Artūrs Kimerals Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Male U12 -45 kg
Open Kumite: Male U12 OPEN
389 Dmitrijs Kuzņecovs Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Male U14 -45 kg
Open Kumite: Male U14 OPEN
390 Daņila Lazarevs Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Male U14 -50 kg
Open Kumite: Male U14 OPEN
391 Emīls Lazdāns Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Male U14 +55 kg
Open Kumite: Male U14 OPEN
392 Jegors Lebedevs Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kata: Male U10 -7 kyu
393 Ņikita Ļebeģevs Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Male U14 -50 kg
394 Jaroslavs Nikolajevs Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Male U12 -45 kg
395 Arina Nikonova Sadikov Sport School Latvia Open Kata: Female U8 OPEN
396 Aleksandrs Obernihins Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Male U16 -52 kg
397 Daniels Ozols Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Male U16 -70 kg
Open Kumite: Male U16 OPEN
398 Kristiāns Anrī Pētersons Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Male U14 -50 kg
Open Kumite: Male U14 OPEN
399 Nikita Petrovs Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Male U12 -45 kg
400 Jaroslavs Rezņičenko Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Male U10 -36 kg