Print     Выберите категорию  
# Категории Клуб Страна
1 Team Kumite Male Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia
(Ralfs Prancāns, Austris Brazevičs, Aleksandrs Kaļinovs, Pēteris Preisis)
2 Team Kata U10 Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia
(Valdis Austrums, Marats Smirnovs, Danila Šipiļins)
3 Team Kata U12 + U14 Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia
(Dāvis Austrums, Sergejs Gončaruks, Kirils Jacko)
4 Team Kata U16 + U18 Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia
(Dāvis Austrums, Kirils Jacko, Margarita Belova)
5 Team Kata U12 + U14 Vidzemes karatē klubs Latvia
(Emīls Drillis, Viktorija Ivanova, Adrians Ķikulis)
6 Team Kumite Male Vidzemes karatē klubs Latvia
(Mārtiņš Druva, Edvards Dūcis, Eduards Dūrens, Mārcis Skrīvelis)
7 Team Kumite Male Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia
(Oļegs Jakimecs, Nikolajs Naglis, Daniels Griņevičs)
8 Team Kumite Female Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia
(Karolina Salmiņa, Elina Smirnova, Vlada Pavlova)
9 Team Kata U10 Sporta sabiedriska organizācija „Tan” Latvia
10 Team Kumite Male Sadikov Sport School Latvia
(Artūrs Stepanovs, Kristiāns Anrī Pētersons, Leons Gaiduks, Deniels Caplins, Valentīns Grigorovičs)
11 Team Kumite Male Ippon.lv Latvia
(Nikita Orlovs, Vladislavs Fjodorovs, Kirils Fjodorovs, Ronalds Andrejevs, Leonids Vorozeikins)
12 Team Kata U16 + U18 Vasiļjeva Karatē skola Latvia
(Daniela Tkačenko, Diana Tokare, Lana Našina)
13 Team Kumite Female Vasiļjeva Karatē skola Latvia
(Jekaterina Mitrofanova, Jeļizaveta Akimova, Sofija Berziņa, Natalija Jermačonoka)
14 Team Kumite Female Ippon.lv Latvia
(Sofija Plinere, Gajane Arakeļjane)
15 Team Kata U10 Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia
(Savelijs Zubovs, Daniils Mileika, Rūdolfs Upenieks )
16 Team Kata U12 + U14 Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia
(Deivs Birzulis , Daniils Kitajevs, Artēmijs Slišāns)
17 Team Kumite Male Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia
(Daniels Zaharjans, Arsenijs Varcabjuks, Artēmijs Slišāns, Raitis Ožols, Emīls Jankausks)
18 Team Kata U12 + U14 Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia
(Nikola Medvedeva)
19 Team Kumite Female Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia
(Madara Upeniece, Anželika Zaharjana, Alīna Vasiļjeva, Svetlana Ščipakova)
20 Team Kata U10 Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia
(Nikolajs Naglis, Eriks Medvedevs)
21 Team Kata U16 + U18 Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia
(Raimonds Mileika , Deivs Birzulis , Eduards Doroņins)
22 Team Kata U16 + U18 Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia
(Raimonds Mileika , Deivs Birzulis , Eduards Doroņins)
23 Team Kumite Male Baltijas karate klubs Latvia
(Edgars Catlaks, Rauls Puke, Marks Zakmans, Eriks Liepa)