switch to english latviski русский

   Print   Выберите категорию  
# Имя Фамилия Клуб Страна Категории
1 Mikita Kislou Club Arsenal Belarus Kata: BOYS U12 -5kyu
Open Kata: BOYS U12 OPEN
2 Anton Seliazniou Club Arsenal Belarus Open Kata: JUNIORS U18
3 Darya Varabei Club Arsenal Belarus Kata: GIRLS U14 -5kyu
Open Kata: GIRLS U14 OPEN
4 Sviatlana Yermakova Club Arsenal Belarus Open Kata: SENIORS +18
5 Yahor Zhyhala Club Arsenal Belarus Open Kata: CADETS U16
6 Aliaksandr Astrouski Kofukan Belarus Kumite: CADETS U16 -70kg
7 Maryia Azarava Kofukan Belarus Kumite: CADETS U16 +54kg
8 Mikita Bahushevich Kofukan Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 +32kg
9 Ilya Boiko Kofukan Belarus Sumo: BOYS U8 years -22kg
10 Uladzislau Boiko Kofukan Belarus Kumite: CADETS U16 -70kg
11 Ilya Khmyzau Kofukan Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
12 Arseni Kot Kofukan Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 -32kg
13 aliaksei Kotsik Kofukan Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -30kg
14 Dzmitry Kruchonak Kofukan Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
15 Nikita Lazarenka Kofukan Belarus Kumite: CADETS U16 +70kg
16 Mikita Luhinets Kofukan Belarus Kumite: BOYS U14 +63kg
17 Yahor Makarchuk Kofukan Belarus Kumite: CADETS U16 -63kg
18 Aleh Mataras Kofukan Belarus Kumite: SENIORS +18 -67kg
Open Kumite: SENIORS +18 OPEN
19 Matsvei Mikhnevich Kofukan Belarus Kumite: BOYS U14 -42kg
20 Evgenia Navichenka Kofukan Belarus Kumite: CADETS U16 +54kg
21 Mikita Nazheyeu Kofukan Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
22 Uladzislau Nikita Kofukan Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
23 Dzmitry Oreol Kofukan Belarus Kata: BOYS U10 -7kyu
24 Mikita Oreol Kofukan Belarus Kata: BOYS U14 -5kyu
25 Raman Piatrukhin Kofukan Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 +32kg
26 Yauheni Sachynski Kofukan Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -30kg
27 Iryna Sharykhina Kofukan Belarus Kumite: CADETS U16 -47kg
28 Dzmitry Sinichenka Kofukan Belarus Kumite: SENIORS +18 -84kg
29 Stefan Tomchyk Kofukan Belarus Kumite: CADETS U16 -57kg
30 Raman Yeudakimau Kofukan Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
31 Dzianis Baravik Vitebsk regional team Belarus Kumite: JUNIORS U18 -76kg
Open Kumite: JUNIORS U18 OPEN
32 Mixail Belenkiy-Gordonov Vitebsk regional team Belarus Kata: BOYS U14 -9kyu
Kumite: BOYS U14 -63kg
33 Mikita Haiko Vitebsk regional team Belarus Open Kata: BOYS U14 OPEN
Kumite: BOYS U14 -48kg
34 Ilya Halavach Vitebsk regional team Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 +43kg
Sumo: BOYS U12 years +45kg
35 Anastasiya Karaliova Vitebsk regional team Belarus Kata: GIRLS U12 -5kyu
Open Kata: GIRLS U12 OPEN
Kumite: GIRLS U12 +40kg
36 Iliya Karlau Vitebsk regional team Belarus Kata: BOYS U10 -8kyu
Open Kata: BOYS U10 OPEN
Kumite: BOYS U10 -27kg
37 Artur Kausharau Vitebsk regional team Belarus Kumite: BOYS U8 +25kg
38 Aliaksandr Khaladnik Vitebsk regional team Belarus Kata: BOYS U12 -5kyu
Open Kata: BOYS U12 OPEN
Kumite: BOYS U12 -30kg
39 Siarhei Khodas Vitebsk regional team Belarus Kumite: CADETS U16 -57kg
40 Iliya Kuz'minich Vitebsk regional team Belarus Sumo: BOYS -5years +20kg
41 Iliya Kuzminich Vitebsk regional team Belarus Kumite: BOYS U8 +25kg
42 Ivan Liakhouski Vitebsk regional team Belarus Kata: BOYS U10 -5kyu
Open Kata: BOYS U10 OPEN
Kumite: BOYS U10 +32kg
Sumo: BOYS U10 years -40kg
43 Maksim Nhuyen Tkhi Vitebsk regional team Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 +32kg
44 Ekatiaryna Schypkouskaya Vitebsk regional team Belarus Open Kata: GIRLS U8
Open Kumite: GIRLS U8
Sumo: Girls U8 -22kg
45 Uladzislau Shalonka Vitebsk regional team Belarus Kata: BOYS U10 -7kyu
Open Kata: BOYS U10 OPEN
Kumite: BOYS U10 +32kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U10 OPEN
46 Mikalai Shcharbin Vitebsk regional team Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -30kg
47 Yan Shyhardau Vitebsk regional team Belarus Open Kata: BOYS U8
Kumite: BOYS U8 -25kg
Sumo: BOYS U8 years -22kg
48 Dzmitry Skachkou Vitebsk regional team Belarus Kata: BOYS U10 -5kyu
Kumite: BOYS U10 +32kg
49 Ivan Staliarou Vitebsk regional team Belarus Kata: BOYS U12 -9kyu
Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
Sumo: BOYS U12 years -40kg
50 Maryia Staliarova Vitebsk regional team Belarus Kata: GIRLS U10 -9kyu
Open Kata: GIRLS U10 OPEN
Kumite: GIRLS U10 -25kg
Sumo: Girls U10 -25kg