Print   Выберите категорию  
# Имя Фамилия Клуб Страна Категории
51 Li Cheng Tu Vitebsk regional team Belarus Open Kata: SENIORS
Kumite: SENIORS +18 +84kg
Open Kumite: SENIORS +18 OPEN
52 SEYHAN CINAR Veras Academy Assocition England Kata: BOYS U12 -7kyu
Open Kata: BOYS U12 OPEN
Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U12 OPEN
53 PATRICIA DA SILVEIRA Veras Academy Assocition England Open Kumite: VETERANS OPEN
54 JACK GENTILI-WALSH Veras Academy Assocition England Open Kata: BOYS U8
Kumite: BOYS U8 -25kg
Sumo: BOYS U8 years -25kg
55 LIAM VERAS Veras Academy Assocition England Open Kata: BOYS U10 OPEN
Kumite: BOYS U10 -32kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U10 OPEN
56 LUAN VERAS Veras Academy Assocition England Open Kata: BOYS U12 OPEN
Kumite: BOYS U12 +43kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U12 OPEN
57 LUCA VERAS Veras Academy Assocition England Open Kata: BOYS U8
Kumite: BOYS U8 +25kg
Sumo: BOYS U8 years -28kg
58 Anne-Liis Alev Budo Estonia Kumite: CADETS U16 +54kg
59 Aleksandra-Vasilissa Garkusa Budo Estonia Kata: GIRLS U12 -5kyu
Open Kata: GIRLS U12 OPEN
Kumite: GIRLS U12 -40kg
60 Marta Ossipova Budo Estonia Open Kata: GIRLS U14 OPEN
Kumite: GIRLS U14 -50kg
61 Anna-Liisa Pilviste Budo Estonia Kata: GIRLS U12 -5kyu
Open Kata: GIRLS U12 OPEN
Kumite: GIRLS U12 -40kg
62 Anna Sokk Budo Estonia Kumite: CADETS U16 -47kg
63 Nikita Antonov Jyoshinmon Estonia Kumite: CADETS U16 -70kg
64 Artjom Kitšinski Jyoshinmon Estonia Kumite: CADETS U16 -63kg
65 Tim Tšerbina Jyoshinmon Estonia Kumite: CADETS U16 +70kg
66 Aleksei Ustinov Jyoshinmon Estonia Kumite: CADETS U16 -70kg
67 Andreas Moźajev Karate Club IVL Estonia Kumite: BOYS U14 -48kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U14 OPEN
68 Kaur TAAL Karate Club IVL Estonia Kumite: BOYS U14 -48kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U14 OPEN
69 Karel Taal Karate Club IVL Estonia Kumite: BOYS U14 -42kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U14 OPEN
70 Kristo Bergmann Klub Falco Estonia Estonia Kumite: BOYS U12 +43kg
71 Egert Heliste Klub Falco Estonia Estonia Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
72 Gert Martin Kärner Klub Falco Estonia Estonia Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U12 OPEN
73 Martin Kiilaspää Klub Falco Estonia Estonia Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U12 OPEN
74 Kaspar Kitse Klub Falco Estonia Estonia Kumite: BOYS U14 -48kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U14 OPEN
75 Georg Lang Klub Falco Estonia Estonia Kumite: CADETS U16 -52kg
76 Karl Erik Meltsas Klub Falco Estonia Estonia Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
77 Lauri Mengel Klub Falco Estonia Estonia Kumite: SENIORS +18 +84kg
Open Kumite: SENIORS +18 OPEN
78 Hans-Martti Nellis Klub Falco Estonia Estonia Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
79 Marko Olavi Prost Klub Falco Estonia Estonia Kumite: BOYS U10 +32kg
80 Sebastian Pungar Klub Falco Estonia Estonia Kumite: BOYS U10 -27kg
81 Taner Salmann Klub Falco Estonia Estonia Kumite: BOYS U14 -48kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U14 OPEN
82 Roland Samler Klub Falco Estonia Estonia Kumite: JUNIORS U18 +76kg
Open Kumite: JUNIORS U18 OPEN
83 Andero Uuk Klub Falco Estonia Estonia Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U12 OPEN
84 DARJA SLÕNKO Taifu Estonia Kumite: GIRLS U12 -40kg
85 SOFIA ALEKSANDROVA Taifu Estonia Kumite: GIRLS U12 +40kg
86 DAMIR GALIMHANOV Taifu Estonia Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
87 RUSLAN GASSANOV Taifu Estonia Kumite: CADETS U16 -63kg
88 MAKSIM LATSJOV Taifu Estonia Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
89 AMIR VAGIZOV Taifu Estonia Kumite: BOYS U12 +43kg
90 Emilija Prihodjko Baltais Drakons Latvia Kata: GIRLS U10 -8kyu
Kumite: GIRLS U10 -25kg
Sumo: Girls U10 -25kg
91 Denis Akopovs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U12 OPEN
92 Vladislavs Akstins Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: JUNIORS U18 -68kg
Open Kumite: JUNIORS U18 OPEN
93 Denis Aleksandrovič Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS U12 +43kg
94 Valerijs Andrejevs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: JUNIORS U18 -68kg
95 Nikolajs Bodrovs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: SENIORS +18 -67kg
Open Kumite: SENIORS +18 OPEN
96 Ilze Dagile Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: SENIORS +18 -61kg
97 Arturs Davidovs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Open Kata: CADETS U16
98 Ralfs Deniskans Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS U10 -27kg
99 Leons Gaiduks Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U12 OPEN
100 Dilshod Gayupov Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: SENIORS +18 -60kg