Print   Выберите категорию  
# Имя Фамилия Клуб Страна Категории
401 Artūrs Sprukulis Vsevoloda Zeļonija Sporta skola Latvia Sumo: BOYS U8 years +28kg
402 Ernests Ugļanica Vsevoloda Zeļonija Sporta skola Latvia Sumo: BOYS U8 years -28kg
403 Rokas Jadvinskis BUDO.LT Lithuania Kata: BOYS U12 -5kyu
Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
404 Meda Katauskaitė BUDO.LT Lithuania Kata: GIRLS U14 -5kyu
405 Matas Katauskas BUDO.LT Lithuania Kata: BOYS U10 -7kyu
Kumite: BOYS U10 +32kg
406 Neringa Kižytė BUDO.LT Lithuania Kata: GIRLS U14 -5kyu
Open Kata: GIRLS U14 OPEN
407 Titas Minelga BUDO.LT Lithuania Kata: BOYS U12 -5kyu
Open Kata: BOYS U12 OPEN
Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
408 Azuolas Peciukaitis BUDO.LT Lithuania Kata: BOYS U12 -7kyu
Kumite: BOYS U12 -30kg
409 Agnė Plioplytė BUDO.LT Lithuania Kata: GIRLS U12 -7kyu
Kumite: GIRLS U12 +40kg
410 Monika Šneiderytė BUDO.LT Lithuania Kumite: SENIORS +18 -68kg
411 Justas Steponkevičius BUDO.LT Lithuania Kata: BOYS U14 -5kyu
Open Kata: BOYS U14 OPEN
Kumite: BOYS U14 -42kg
412 Augustas Vilkas BUDO.LT Lithuania Kata: BOYS U12 -5kyu
Kumite: BOYS U12 -30kg
413 MARIUS ARLIKEVIČIUS Lithuanian karate association Lithuania Open Kata: JUNIORS U18
Kumite: JUNIORS U18 -76kg
414 TOMAS BALČIUS Lithuanian karate association Lithuania Kumite: CADETS U16 -63kg
415 NEDAS JUCYS Lithuanian karate association Lithuania Open Kata: BOYS U14 OPEN
Kumite: BOYS U14 -42kg
416 NOJUS KRAKYS Lithuanian karate association Lithuania Kata: BOYS U12 -9kyu
Kumite: BOYS U12 -30kg
417 KAMILĖ ŠČIUKAITĖ Lithuanian karate association Lithuania Kata: GIRLS U12 -5kyu
Kumite: GIRLS U12 -40kg
418 Algimantas Uščinas Lithuanian karate association Lithuania Kata: BOYS U10 -8kyu
Kumite: BOYS U10 +32kg
419 LUKAS VILEIKIS Lithuanian karate association Lithuania Kata: BOYS U10 -7kyu
Kumite: BOYS U10 +32kg
420 MATAS ŽYMANTAS Lithuanian karate association Lithuania Open Kata: CADETS U16
Kumite: CADETS U16 -63kg
421 BENAS BANEVICIUS Saulė Fighting club Lithuania Open Kata: BOYS U8
422 ROKAS BANEVICIUS Siauliai  karate shotokan klub Saule Lithuania Kata: BOYS U12 -7kyu
Kumite: BOYS U12 -30kg
Sumo: BOYS U12 years -35kg
423 BENAS BANEVICIUS Siauliai  karate shotokan klub Saule Lithuania Open Kata: BOYS U8
Kumite: BOYS U8 -25kg
Sumo: BOYS U8 years -25kg
424 Aleksei Altman Klub Leader Rus: Russia Kata: BOYS U12 -5kyu
Open Kata: BOYS U12 OPEN
Kumite: BOYS U12 +43kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U12 OPEN
425 Ivan Antonov Klub Leader Rus: Russia Kata: BOYS U12 -9kyu
426 Viktoria Bobrovskaia Klub Leader Rus: Russia Kata: GIRLS U12 -7kyu
Open Kata: GIRLS U12 OPEN
Kumite: GIRLS U12 +40kg
427 Aleksandr Borovik Klub Leader Rus: Russia Sumo: BOYS -5years -20kg
428 Sofia Iasiutina Klub Leader Rus: Russia Kata: GIRLS U10 -8kyu
Open Kata: GIRLS U10 OPEN
Kumite: GIRLS U10 +25kg
429 Daniil Kazarian Klub Leader Rus: Russia Open Kata: BOYS U8
Kumite: BOYS U8 -25kg
Sumo: BOYS U8 years -25kg
430 Sergei Krapivin Klub Leader Rus: Russia Kata: BOYS U10 -9kyu
Sumo: BOYS U10 years -25kg
431 Aleksandra Limova Klub Leader Rus: Russia Open Kata: GIRLS U8
Open Kumite: GIRLS U8
432 Danil Litvinov Klub Leader Rus: Russia Kata: BOYS U12 -7kyu
Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
Sumo: BOYS U12 years -40kg
433 Nina Mikuliak Klub Leader Rus: Russia Kata: GIRLS U10 -8kyu
Open Kata: GIRLS U10 OPEN
434 Gleb Naumov Klub Leader Rus: Russia Open Kata: BOYS U8
Kumite: BOYS U8 +25kg
Sumo: BOYS U8 years +28kg
435 Radislav Naumov Klub Leader Rus: Russia Kata: BOYS U10 -9kyu
Kumite: BOYS U10 +32kg
436 Anastasia Olshevskaia Klub Leader Rus: Russia Kata: GIRLS U12 -5kyu
Open Kata: GIRLS U12 OPEN
Kumite: GIRLS U12 -40kg
437 Kristina Ponomareva Klub Leader Rus: Russia Kata: GIRLS U10 -9kyu
Open Kata: GIRLS U10 OPEN
438 Ilia Regir Klub Leader Rus: Russia Kata: BOYS U12 -5kyu
Open Kata: BOYS U12 OPEN
Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U12 OPEN
439 Irina Samoshko Klub Leader Rus: Russia Kata: GIRLS U12 -7kyu
Kumite: GIRLS U12 +40kg
440 Ilmir Shamsutdinov Klub Leader Rus: Russia Kata: BOYS U10 -9kyu
Sumo: BOYS U10 years -35kg
441 Albert Sipovich Klub Leader Rus: Russia Sumo: BOYS -5years -20kg
442 Danila Smykov Klub Leader Rus: Russia Kumite: BOYS U12 -30kg
443 Iaroslav Tikhonov Klub Leader Rus: Russia Open Kata: BOYS U8
Sumo: BOYS U8 years -28kg
444 Aleksandr Tiurin Klub Leader Rus: Russia Kumite: BOYS U14 -42kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U14 OPEN
445 Anna Tokareva Klub Leader Rus: Russia Kata: GIRLS U12 -9kyu
Kumite: GIRLS U12 +40kg
Sumo: Girls U12 +30kg
446 Marsel Vafin Klub Leader Rus: Russia Kata: BOYS U10 -9kyu
Sumo: BOYS U10 years -35kg
447 Grigorii Vaitiulevich Klub Leader Rus: Russia Open Kata: BOYS U8
Kumite: BOYS U8 -25kg
Sumo: BOYS U8 years -25kg
448 Iana Zotckina Klub Leader Rus: Russia Kata: GIRLS U14 -9kyu
449 NIKITA AGAFONTSEV Klub Soyuz Rus Russia Sumo: BOYS U10 years -25kg
450 ANDREI BABAKEHIAN Klub Soyuz Rus Russia Sumo: BOYS U12 years -45kg