switch to english latviski русский

   Print   Выберите категорию  
# Имя Фамилия Клуб Страна Категории
1 Dzmitry Arol Kofukan Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
2 Maryia Azarava Kofukan Belarus Kumite: JUNIORS +16y -59kg
Open Kumite: JUNIORS +16y OPEN
3 Dzianis Fursevich Kofukan Belarus Kumite: JUNIORS U18 -61kg
4 Yaraslau Hurinovich Kofukan Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 -32kg
5 Ilya Krauchanka Kofukan Belarus Open Kata: BOYS U14 OPEN
6 Ivan Kravets Kofukan Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 +43kg
7 Sviataslau Loban Kofukan Belarus Kumite: BOYS U14 -52kg
8 Nikita Lukashevich Kofukan Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
9 Yahor Makarchuk Kofukan Belarus Kumite: JUNIORS U18 -68kg
Open Kumite: JUNIORS U18 OPEN
10 Uladzislau Malinouski Kofukan Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
11 Julia Mikulo Kofukan Belarus Kumite: GIRLS U12 -40kg
12 Evgenia Navichenka Kofukan Belarus Kumite: JUNIORS +16y +59kg
Open Kumite: JUNIORS +16y OPEN
13 Aliaksei Padymaka Kofukan Belarus Kumite: BOYS U14 -60kg
14 Darya Parkhimchyk Kofukan Belarus Kumite: GIRLS U12 +40kg
15 Raman Sakovich Kofukan Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 -32kg
16 Aliaksandr Sopat Kofukan Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 +43kg
17 Maksim Tryshyn Kofukan Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 +43kg
18 Mikhail Tsehalko Kofukan Belarus Kumite: CADETS U16 -63kg
19 Kiril Tyazhkih Kofukan Belarus Kumite: BOYS U14 -52kg
20 Darya Usachova Kofukan Belarus Kumite: GIRLS U12 -40kg
21 Uladzimir Vialko Kofukan Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
22 Danila Vinnik Kofukan Belarus Kumite: BOYS U14 -45kg
23 Yury Vysotski Kofukan Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 +43kg
24 Raman Yeudakimau Kofukan Belarus Kumite: BOYS U14 -52kg
25 Hanna Yeuhrafava Kofukan Belarus Kumite: GIRLS U14 +50kg
26 MAKAR KABZARAU Kumite team Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -30kg
27 ULYANA MARKAVA Kumite team Belarus Kumite: GIRLS U12 -40kg
28 MIKITA BAHUSHEVICH Tendai Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U12 OPEN
29 SOPHIYA BUZYGINA Tendai Belarus Kumite: GIRLS U10 +25kg
30 YANA GUENKOVA Tendai Belarus Kumite: GIRLS U14 +50kg
Open Kumite: GIRLS U14 OPEN
31 ANTON IVANCHYK Tendai Belarus Kumite: BOYS U14 -45kg
32 PALINA LITVINOVICH Tendai Belarus Kumite: GIRLS U10 +25kg
33 ULADZISLAU NIKITA Tendai Belarus Kumite: BOYS U14 -45kg
34 YAUHENI SACHYNSKI Tendai Belarus Kumite: BOYS U14 -38kg
35 ANTON SUHLOB Tendai Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 -32kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U10 OPEN
36 Mariya Alexeeva UNMEI Belarus Kumite: JUNIORS +16y +59kg
Open Kumite: JUNIORS +16y OPEN
37 Ziya Aliev UNMEI Belarus Kumite: SENIORS +18 -67kg
38 Ziya Aliev UNMEI Belarus Kumite: JUNIORS U18 -68kg
Open Kumite: JUNIORS U18 OPEN
39 KLIM ALIUSHIN UNMEI Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
40 Yaroslav Askerko UNMEI Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 -27kg
41 Varvara Chistsiakova UNMEI Belarus Open Kata: GIRLS U14 OPEN
42 VARVARA CHYSTSIAKOVA UNMEI Belarus Open Kata: GIRLS U12 OPEN
Kumite: GIRLS U12 -40kg
43 Egor Dovnar UNMEI Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 +43kg
44 Konstantin Dovnar UNMEI Belarus Open Kata: CADETS U16 OPEN
45 Konstantin Dovnar UNMEI Belarus Open Kata: BOYS U14 OPEN
46 ARTSIOM FEDARYNCHYK UNMEI Belarus Kumite: BOYS U14 -45kg
47 ALIAKSEI FILON UNMEI Belarus Kumite: CADETS U16 -70kg
Open Kumite: CADETS U16 OPEN
48 Alexei Furyk UNMEI Belarus Kata: BOYS U12 -7kyu
Open Kata: BOYS U12 OPEN
Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
49 NICKOLYA GONCHAROV UNMEI Belarus Open Kata: SENIORS +18 OPEN
50 Dmitri Grishkevich UNMEI Belarus Kumite: CADETS U16 -57kg