switch to english latviski русский

   Print   Выберите категорию  
# Имя Фамилия Клуб Страна Категории
1 Bodnarus Konstantin Club Arsenal Belarus Open Kata: BOYS U12 OPEN
2 Uladzislau Malishev Club Arsenal Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
3 Fiodar Markhanau Club Arsenal Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
4 Ivan Naletko Club Arsenal Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 -27kg
5 Daniil Ponitkov Club Arsenal Belarus Open Kata: BOYS U12 OPEN
6 Mikita Serahou Club Arsenal Belarus Kumite: BOYS U14 -42kg
7 ANASTASIYA BASHKEVICH SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Open Kata: GIRLS U14 OPEN
8 VERANIKA BOROVIK SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Open Kata: F/CADETS U16 OPEN
9 DANIIL BRANFILOV SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
10 MIHAIL BRUCKIY SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
11 DANIIL DRIK SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
12 VLADISLAV GAPANOVICH-BABARIKO SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Open Kata: BOYS U14 OPEN
13 KIRILL GRISHKIN SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: BOYS U14 -55kg
14 ALEXEY KOPYLOV SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
15 ANDREY MAKAREVICH SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: BOYS U14 -48kg
16 TIMUR OSIPOVICH SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
17 DMITRIY RONDAK SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 -27kg
18 IVAN SEDINKIN SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
19 TIMOFEY SHAPECHKO SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 -32kg
20 IGNAT SHKEL SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
21 ELIZAVETA SHKEL SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Open Kata: GIRLS U14 OPEN
22 OLEG SOLOVCOV SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 -32kg
23 TAISIA TOPCHEEVA SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: GIRLS U10 -5kyu
24 VENIAMIN VITUSHKO SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 -32kg
25 VERANIKA ZHURAVSKAYA SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: GIRLS U10 -7kyu
26 EVGENIY ZHURAVSKIY SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
27 EVGENIYA ALEXEYENKO Tendai Belarus Sumo: Girls U8 +22kg
28 MIKITA BAHUSHEVICH Tendai Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 +43kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U12 OPEN
29 ARTSEMI BARDZIYAN Tendai Belarus Sumo: BOYS U8 years -28kg
30 SOPHIYA BUZYGINA Tendai Belarus Kumite: GIRLS U12 -40kg
Open Kumite: GIRLS U12 OPEN
Sumo: GIRLS U12 +30kg
31 VASILI DZMITRUK Tendai Belarus Sumo: BOYS U8 years -25kg
32 MIRASLAU GRECHKO Tendai Belarus Sumo: BOYS U8 years -25kg
33 MIKITA HAITSIUKEVICH Tendai Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U12 OPEN
34 ANTON IVANCHYK Tendai Belarus Kumite: BOYS U14 -48kg
35 DANIIL KALUPAKHA Tendai Belarus Sumo: BOYS U8 years -22kg
36 GLEB KANDRATSENKA Tendai Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U12 OPEN
37 DANIIL KARALIUK Tendai Belarus Sumo: BOYS U8 years +28kg
38 DANIIL KARALIUK Tendai Belarus Sumo: BOYS U8 years -28kg
39 ANASTASIYA KRAUTSOVA Tendai Belarus Sumo: Girls U8 -22kg
40 PALINA LITVINOVICH Tendai Belarus Kumite: GIRLS U12 -40kg
41 PALINA LITVINOVICH Tendai Belarus Kumite: GIRLS U10 +25kg
Open Kumite: GIRLS U10 OPEN
42 TIMUR LUHIN Tendai Belarus Sumo: BOYS U8 years -28kg
43 AMELIA LUKASHEVICH Tendai Belarus Kumite: GIRLS U10 -25kg
Open Kumite: GIRLS U10 OPEN
Sumo: Girls U10 -25kg
44 DZIANIS MAISINOVICH Tendai Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 +32kg
Sumo: BOYS U10 years +35kg
45 DZMITRY MAROZAU Tendai Belarus Sumo: BOYS U8 years -25kg
46 MIKHAIL MIATSELSKI Tendai Belarus Sumo: BOYS -5years +20kg
47 PAVEL MIGUNOV Tendai Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -30kg
48 PAVEL MIGUNOV Tendai Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
49 ARKHIP MURASHKA Tendai Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 -27kg
Sumo: BOYS U10 years -25kg
50 ULADZISLAU NIKITA Tendai Belarus Kumite: BOYS U14 -42kg