Print   Выберите категорию  
# Имя Фамилия Клуб Страна Категории
501 DANIIL LYAMTSEV Klub Soyuz Rus Russia Kumite: BOYS U12 -30kg
502 ALEXEY MAKHNYUK Klub Soyuz Rus Russia Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
503 ANASTASIIA MALYSH Klub Soyuz Rus Russia Kata: GIRLS U14 -5kyu
Open Kata: GIRLS U14 OPEN
Kumite: GIRLS U14 -42kg
504 YURII MINIAEV Klub Soyuz Rus Russia Kumite: BOYS U14 -48kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U14 OPEN
505 MIKHAIL MOCHALOV Klub Soyuz Rus Russia Kumite: BOYS U14 -55kg
506 NIKITA NADIARNYI Klub Soyuz Rus Russia Sumo: BOYS -5years -20kg
507 Nikita Naumov Klub Soyuz Rus Russia Kumite: CADETS U16 -57kg
Open Kumite: CADETS U16 OPEN
508 MIKHAIL OGAR Klub Soyuz Rus Russia Sumo: BOYS U8 years -25kg
509 Nikita Orlov Klub Soyuz Rus Russia Kumite: CADETS U16 -57kg
Open Kumite: CADETS U16 OPEN
510 MIKHAIL PAKHUNOV Klub Soyuz Rus Russia Kumite: BOYS U10 -27kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U10 OPEN
511 NIKITA PETRENKO Klub Soyuz Rus Russia Sumo: BOYS U10 years -30kg
512 VALERIIA PETRIK Klub Soyuz Rus Russia Kumite: GIRLS U12 +40kg
Sumo: GIRLS U12 +30kg
513 VICTOR PLOTNIKOV Klub Soyuz Rus Russia Kumite: BOYS U10 -27kg
514 ROMAN PODGORNYI Klub Soyuz Rus Russia Kumite: BOYS U14 -42kg
515 DENIS POKUDIN Klub Soyuz Rus Russia Sumo: BOYS -5years -20kg
516 PAVEL POPENKO Klub Soyuz Rus Russia Kumite: CADETS U16 -57kg
517 ALEKSANDR PRIDANIN Klub Soyuz Rus Russia Kumite: BOYS U10 -27kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U10 OPEN
518 SOFIA RESHETOVA Klub Soyuz Rus Russia Kumite: GIRLS U14 +50kg
519 EVGENII RUMIANTCEV Klub Soyuz Rus Russia Kumite: CADETS U16 -50kg
520 KIRILL SAVCHENKO Klub Soyuz Rus Russia Sumo: BOYS U10 years -35kg
521 DANIIL SHIPITCIN Klub Soyuz Rus Russia Kumite: BOYS U12 -30kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U12 OPEN
522 ARTEM SMIAKIN Klub Soyuz Rus Russia Sumo: BOYS U12 years -35kg
523 VLADISLAV SOROKIN Klub Soyuz Rus Russia Kumite: BOYS U14 -42kg
524 VLADIMIR STEPANEEV Klub Soyuz Rus Russia Sumo: BOYS U10 years -30kg
525 GABIL TELEEV Klub Soyuz Rus Russia Sumo: BOYS U8 years -25kg
526 Vadim Terskov Klub Soyuz Rus Russia Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U12 OPEN
527 ANZHELIKA VOLKOVA Klub Soyuz Rus Russia Sumo: GIRLS U12 +30kg
528 GERMAN ZAGORSKIY Klub Soyuz Rus Russia Sumo: BOYS U10 years +35kg
529 ANDREY ZITENEV Klub Soyuz Rus Russia Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
530 ARTEM ZITENEV Klub Soyuz Rus Russia Sumo: BOYS U10 years -35kg
531 KOPUSTAITE ALEKSANDRA Legion Russia Kata: GIRLS U12 -9kyu
Sumo: GIRLS U12 -30kg
532 TIMUR BAHTIN Legion Russia Sumo: BOYS U8 years -22kg
533 TIMUR BAHTIN Legion Russia Sumo: BOYS -5years -20kg
534 ARAMAIS BALIAN Legion Russia Open Kata: BOYS U10 OPEN
Kumite: BOYS U10 +32kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U10 OPEN
535 KRISTINA BILKOVA Legion Russia Open Kata: F/CADETS U16 OPEN
Kumite: F/CADETS U16 -54kg
536 EGOR BOBROV Legion Russia Open Kata: BOYS U12 OPEN
Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U12 OPEN
537 MARIIA BOBROVA Legion Russia Kata: GIRLS U10 -5kyu
Open Kata: GIRLS U10 OPEN
Kumite: GIRLS U10 +25kg
Open Kumite: GIRLS U10 OPEN
538 SOFIA BOBROVA Legion Russia Open Kata: GIRLS U8 OPEN
Sumo: Girls U8 -22kg
539 DANIIL BONDIREV Legion Russia Kata: CADETS U16 -6kyu
Kumite: CADETS U16 -50kg
540 IVAN BORUNOV Legion Russia Kata: BOYS U14 -8kyu
Open Kata: BOYS U14 OPEN
Kumite: BOYS U14 -42kg
541 IURII DENISOV Legion Russia Kata: BOYS U12 -7kyu
Kumite: BOYS U12 -30kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U12 OPEN
Sumo: BOYS U12 years -35kg
542 IURII DENISOV Legion Russia Kata: BOYS U14 -8kyu
543 ZAKHAR GRITCAKOV Legion Russia Kumite: BOYS U10 -32kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U10 OPEN
544 IVAN GYRKIN Legion Russia Kata: BOYS U14 -8kyu
Kumite: BOYS U14 -42kg
545 OPATCKII IGOR Legion Russia Kata: BOYS U12 -7kyu
Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U12 OPEN
Sumo: BOYS U12 years -35kg
546 KIRA KOLODIAZHNAIA Legion Russia Kata: GIRLS U10 -7kyu
Kumite: GIRLS U10 +25kg
547 ANNA KOZMENKO Legion Russia Kata: GIRLS U12 -9kyu
Kumite: GIRLS U12 -40kg
Sumo: GIRLS U12 +30kg
548 DANILA KRETOV Legion Russia Kumite: CADETS U16 -57kg
549 SOFIA LANINA Legion Russia Kata: GIRLS U10 -7kyu
Sumo: Girls U10 +25kg
550 IULIIA LESHCHENKO Legion Russia Kumite: GIRLS U14 +50kg
Open Kumite: GIRLS U14 OPEN