Print   Выберите категорию  
# Имя Фамилия Клуб Страна Категории
551 MAKSIM MADUDENKOV Legion Russia Kata: BOYS U14 -5kyu
Open Kata: BOYS U14 OPEN
Kumite: BOYS U14 -48kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U14 OPEN
552 DARIA NESKOVA Legion Russia Open Kata: F/CADETS U16 OPEN
553 EGOR NIZHNIK Legion Russia Kata: BOYS U12 -9kyu
Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
Sumo: BOYS U12 years -45kg
554 IGOR OPATCKII Legion Russia Kata: BOYS U14 -8kyu
555 MIKHAIL PISHCHENKO Legion Russia Kumite: BOYS U10 +32kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U10 OPEN
556 ARINA POLA Legion Russia Kata: GIRLS U12 -7kyu
Kumite: GIRLS U12 -40kg
Sumo: GIRLS U12 +30kg
557 SOFIA RYZKOVA Legion Russia Kata: GIRLS U14 -5kyu
Open Kata: GIRLS U14 OPEN
Open Kumite: GIRLS U14 OPEN
558 YAROSLAV SAVCHUK Legion Russia Kata: BOYS U10 -5kyu
Sumo: BOYS U10 years -35kg
559 KIRILL SEDOV Legion Russia Kata: BOYS U10 -5kyu
Open Kata: BOYS U10 OPEN
Kumite: BOYS U10 -32kg
560 SAVELII SHEPELEV Legion Russia Sumo: BOYS U8 years -28kg
561 ANDREI SHEVCHENKO Legion Russia Kata: BOYS U12 -5kyu
Open Kata: BOYS U12 OPEN
Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
562 FEDOR SHVYRIAEV Legion Russia Sumo: BOYS -5years -20kg
563 FEDOR SHVYRIAEV Legion Russia Sumo: BOYS U8 years -22kg
564 SOFIA SHVYRIAEVA Legion Russia Open Kata: GIRLS U8 OPEN
Open Kumite: GIRLS U8 OPEN
565 ANASTASIA SOBENINA Legion Russia Kata: GIRLS U12 -9kyu
Kumite: GIRLS U12 -40kg
Sumo: GIRLS U12 +30kg
566 MARIIA SOPRUNOVSKAYA Legion Russia Sumo: BOYS -5years +20kg
567 MARIIA SOPRUNOVSKAYA Legion Russia Open Kumite: GIRLS U8 OPEN
Sumo: Girls U8 -22kg
568 VLADIMIR SOPRUNOVSKII Legion Russia Open Kata: BOYS U8 open
Open Kumite: BOYS U8 OPEN
Fantom: BOYS&GIRLS 6-7y.
569 VLADIMIR STEPCHENKO Legion Russia Kata: BOYS U10 -9kyu
Kumite: BOYS U10 -32kg
Sumo: BOYS U10 years -35kg
570 ALEKSANDR TARABANOV Legion Russia Open Kumite: BOYS U8 OPEN
Fantom: BOYS&GIRLS 6-7y.
571 PETR TROFIMOV Legion Russia Kumite: CADETS U16 -50kg
572 SEVOLOD VASIEV Legion Russia Kata: BOYS U10 -9kyu
Sumo: BOYS U10 years -35kg
573 PROSKURIAKOV VLADIMIR Legion Russia Kata: BOYS U10 -7kyu
Kumite: BOYS U10 +32kg
Sumo: BOYS U10 years -35kg
574 MERTCALOV VLADIMIR Legion Russia Kata: BOYS U10 -7kyu
Kumite: BOYS U10 +32kg
Sumo: BOYS U10 years -35kg
575 EGOR ZAHAROV Legion Russia Kata: BOYS U14 -8kyu
Kumite: BOYS U14 -48kg
576 Artem Gavrilov Russia Piter centr of martial arts Alfa Russia Kumite: BOYS U10 +32kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U10 OPEN
577 Mikhail Granatyr Russia Piter centr of martial arts Alfa Russia Kumite: BOYS U12 -30kg
578 Nikolay Korobuchshenko Russia Piter centr of martial arts Alfa Russia Kumite: BOYS U10 +32kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U10 OPEN
579 Pavel Shchepov Russia Piter centr of martial arts Alfa Russia Kumite: CADETS U16 -50kg
580 Iaroslav Silchenko Russia Piter centr of martial arts Alfa Russia Open Kumite: BOYS U8 OPEN
Sumo: BOYS U8 years -28kg
581 Timofei Bakh Дзаншин Russia Sumo: BOYS -5years -20kg
582 Petr Bakh Дзаншин Russia Sumo: BOYS U8 years -25kg
583 Daria Barykina Дзаншин Russia Kumite: GIRLS U10 +25kg
Open Kumite: GIRLS U10 OPEN
Sumo: Girls U10 +25kg
584 Ekaterina Batarina Дзаншин Russia Open Kumite: GIRLS U8 OPEN
Sumo: Girls U8 +22kg
585 Elizaveta Batarina Дзаншин Russia Kumite: F/CADETS U16 +54kg
Open Kumite: F/JUNIORS U16 OPEN
586 Egor Darulis Дзаншин Russia Sumo: BOYS U12 years -35kg
587 Miroslava Eriukhina Дзаншин Russia Kumite: F/CADETS U16 +54kg
588 Vladislav Gavrilov Дзаншин Russia Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
Sumo: BOYS U12 years -35kg
589 Gleb Korablev Дзаншин Russia Kumite: BOYS U10 -27kg
Sumo: BOYS U10 years -25kg
590 Iaroslav Maiborodin Дзаншин Russia Sumo: BOYS -5years -20kg
591 Viacheslav Makhlonov Дзаншин Russia Kumite: BOYS U14 +55kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U14 OPEN
592 Aleksei Mamaev Дзаншин Russia Kumite: CADETS U16 +70kg
Open Kumite: CADETS U16 OPEN
593 Egor Mesheoglo Дзаншин Russia Kumite: BOYS U14 -48kg
594 Anastasia Naumova Дзаншин Russia Sumo: Girls U10 +25kg
595 Nikita Orlov Дзаншин Russia Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
Sumo: BOYS U12 years -40kg
596 Egor Orlov Дзаншин Russia Open Kumite: BOYS U8 OPEN
Sumo: BOYS U8 years -22kg
597 Evgenii Petrov Дзаншин Russia Kumite: BOYS U10 -32kg
Sumo: BOYS U10 years -30kg
598 Dmitrii Petrov Дзаншин Russia Kumite: BOYS U14 +55kg
599 Anna Polovodova Дзаншин Russia Kumite: F/CADETS U16 +54kg
600 Roman Rotar Дзаншин Russia Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg