Print   Выберите категорию  
# Имя Фамилия Клуб Страна Категории
51 ARTUR PARFIMOVICH Tendai Belarus Sumo: BOYS -5years -20kg
52 VYACHESLAV PUTILIN Tendai Belarus Kumite: CADETS U16 -57kg
53 ARTSIOM RUBAN Tendai Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 -32kg
Sumo: BOYS U10 years -35kg
54 MIKITA SAKHVON Tendai Belarus Kumite: BOYS U14 -55kg
55 KRYSTSINA SAVITSKAYA-SHOSTAK Tendai Belarus Kumite: GIRLS U10 -25kg
Open Kumite: GIRLS U10 OPEN
Sumo: Girls U10 -25kg
56 MAKAR SAVITSKI-SHOSTAK Tendai Belarus Sumo: BOYS U8 years -25kg
57 IVAN SHKUT Tendai Belarus Sumo: BOYS -5years +20kg
58 KATSIARYNA SIAROVA Tendai Belarus Kumite: GIRLS U14 -42kg
59 ANTON SUHLOB Tendai Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 -32kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U10 OPEN
60 ALEXANDR TROYANOV Tendai Belarus Kumite: BOYS U14 -48kg
61 LUHIN YARASLAU Tendai Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 -32kg
Sumo: BOYS U10 years -30kg
62 IVAN YELISEYEU Tendai Belarus Sumo: BOYS U8 years -28kg
63 NIKITA ABRAMAU UNIMAST Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
64 IRTOU ARTSIOM UNIMAST Belarus Kata: BOYS U10 -9kyu
Kumite: BOYS U10 +32kg
65 ARTSIOM DAVIDOVICH UNIMAST Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 -27kg
Sumo: BOYS U10 years -30kg
66 IVAN DRAZDOU UNIMAST Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 -32kg
67 DZMITRY HALIOTA UNIMAST Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 +32kg
68 DZMITRY HRYSHKIN UNIMAST Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
Fantom: BOYS&GIRLS 10y.
69 VOLHA KAVALENKA UNIMAST Belarus Open Kata: GIRLS U14 OPEN
Kumite: GIRLS U14 +50kg
Open Kumite: GIRLS U14 OPEN
70 SIARHEI KAVALENKA UNIMAST Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -30kg
71 DAMINIK KLIMKOVICH UNIMAST Belarus Fantom: BOYS&GIRLS 8y.
72 MIKITA NEBAYAN UNIMAST Belarus Fantom: BOYS&GIRLS 8y.
73 MIKITA PASTUKHOU UNIMAST Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 -27kg
74 MARHARYTA PATAPAVA UNIMAST Belarus Sumo: Girls U10 +25kg
75 MATSVEI PLOTKA UNIMAST Belarus Sumo: BOYS U8 years -28kg
76 IVAN SAMAKHVAL UNIMAST Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 +32kg
77 MAKSIM SIDARENKA UNIMAST Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 +43kg
78 KIRA ULASIK UNIMAST Belarus Kumite: GIRLS U10 -25kg
79 ROMAN VAKULCHYK UNIMAST Belarus Kata: BOYS U12 -9kyu
Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
80 ANDREI VATLIN UNIMAST Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 -27kg
81 MIKITA VAUKAREZAU UNIMAST Belarus Kumite: BOYS U14 +55kg
82 VIYALETA YERMALOVICH UNIMAST Belarus Kumite: GIRLS U12 -30kg
83 Uladzislau Bahdanau VKL Belarus Kumite: BOYS U14 -42kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U14 OPEN
84 Konstantin Bodnarus VKL Belarus Open Kata: BOYS U12 OPEN
85 Mikita Haiko VKL Belarus Kumite: CADETS U16 -70kg
Open Kumite: CADETS U16 OPEN
86 Ilja Hrechits VKL Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 +32kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U10 OPEN
87 Zakhark Kniazhau VKL Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
88 Uladzislau Malishev VKL Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
89 Fiodar Markhanau VKL Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
90 Lalita Masalava VKL Belarus Kata: GIRLS U12 -5kyu
Open Kata: GIRLS U12 OPEN
Kumite: GIRLS U12 +40kg
Open Kumite: GIRLS U12 OPEN
91 Ivan Naletko VKL Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 -27kg
92 Ivan Nekrashevich VKL Belarus Kata: BOYS U10 -9kyu
Kumite: BOYS U10 -32kg
Sumo: BOYS U10 years -35kg
Fantom: BOYS&GIRLS 9y.
93 Daniil Ponitkov VKL Belarus Open Kata: BOYS U12 OPEN
94 Ekaterina Schsipkovskaya VKL Belarus Kata: GIRLS U10 -9kyu
Kumite: GIRLS U10 -25kg
95 Mikita Serahou VKL Belarus Kumite: BOYS U14 -42kg
96 Dzmitry Skachkou VKL Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 +43kg
97 Skrebets Angelika Львы Belarus Open Kata: GIRLS U12 OPEN
98 Yaroslav Drachan Львы Belarus Open Kata: BOYS U10 OPEN
Kumite: BOYS U10 -32kg
99 Yanina Loban Львы Belarus Open Kata: F/CADETS U16 OPEN
100 Paulina Saharchuk Львы Belarus Kata: GIRLS U12 -7kyu
Open Kata: GIRLS U12 OPEN