Print   Выберите категорию  
# Имя Фамилия Клуб Страна Категории
101 Maxsim Slig Львы Belarus Kumite: CADETS U16 -70kg
102 Maksim Slig Львы Belarus Open Kumite: CADETS U16 OPEN
103 Gvai Stanislav Львы Belarus Open Kata: BOYS U12 OPEN
Kumite: BOYS U12 -30kg
104 Vladislav Zihar Львы Belarus Open Kata: BOYS U12 OPEN
Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
105 BORIS MASTEROV Karate Club IVL Estonia Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U12 OPEN
106 KARIN MASTEROV Karate Club IVL Estonia Kumite: GIRLS U10 +25kg
Open Kumite: GIRLS U10 OPEN
107 JOOSEP PALGI Karate Club IVL Estonia Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U12 OPEN
108 Kaur TAAL Karate Club IVL Estonia Kumite: CADETS U16 -63kg
Open Kumite: CADETS U16 OPEN
109 Karel Taal Karate Club IVL Estonia Kumite: CADETS U16 -57kg
Open Kumite: CADETS U16 OPEN
110 Kaspar Kitse Klub Falco Estonia Estonia Kumite: CADETS U16 -70kg
111 Maksim Dankevich SK EDU-DO Estonia Kumite: BOYS U10 -32kg
Fantom: BOYS&GIRLS 8y.
112 Ilja Iljenko SK EDU-DO Estonia Sumo: BOYS U8 years -28kg
113 Marko Jürgens SK EDU-DO Estonia Kumite: CADETS U16 -57kg
114 Ksenija Lahe SK EDU-DO Estonia Open Kata: F/CADETS U16 OPEN
Kumite: F/CADETS U16 +54kg
Open Kumite: F/JUNIORS U16 OPEN
115 Vitalia Lyndina SK EDU-DO Estonia Kumite: F/CADETS U16 -54kg
116 Jelizaveta Obraztsova SK EDU-DO Estonia Kumite: GIRLS U14 +50kg
Open Kumite: GIRLS U14 OPEN
117 Martin Restler SK EDU-DO Estonia Kumite: BOYS U12 +43kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U12 OPEN
118 Reio Tammiste SK EDU-DO Estonia Kumite: BOYS U14 -42kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U14 OPEN
119 Mark Tyurin SK EDU-DO Estonia Kumite: BOYS U14 +55kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U14 OPEN
120 Denis Akopovs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS U14 -48kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U14 OPEN
121 Kristians Attis Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
122 Markuss Behmanis Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS U10 -32kg
Sumo: BOYS U10 years -30kg
123 Jurijs Bosihs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kata: BOYS U12 -7kyu
Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
124 Edgars Catlaks Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: CADETS U16 -50kg
125 Namejs Dambergs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS U10 -32kg
Sumo: BOYS U10 years -30kg
126 Raijans Dergacs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kata: BOYS U12 -5kyu
Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U12 OPEN
127 Armands Dzelze Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Open Kumite: BOYS U8 OPEN
128 Valentīns Grigorovičs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS U10 -32kg
Fantom: BOYS&GIRLS 9y.
129 Daniels Jakimčuks Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS U12 +43kg
130 Artjoms Jermolajevs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS U14 +55kg
131 Adriāns Kostins Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS U14 -42kg
132 Dmitrijs Kuzņecovs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Fantom: BOYS&GIRLS 10y.
133 Daņila Lazarevs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
Fantom: BOYS&GIRLS 10y.
134 Nils Matveevs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kata: BOYS U10 -7kyu
135 Jūlija Morozova Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: GIRLS U12 -40kg
136 Grigorijs Morozovs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Open Kumite: BOYS U8 OPEN
137 Aleksandrs Obernihins Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS U14 -55kg
138 Daniels Ozols Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS U14 -55kg
139 Angelina Rozanova Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: GIRLS U10 +25kg
Sumo: Girls U10 +25kg
140 Roberts Saukans Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS U14 -42kg
Fantom: BOYS&GIRLS 12-14y.
141 Nadina Silberga Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: F/CADETS U16 -54kg
142 Alens Silbergs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: CADETS U16 -63kg
143 Arturs Tislers Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: CADETS U16 -63kg
144 Alens Gailītis Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Sumo: BOYS U12 years +45kg
145 Martins Aprāns Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kumite: BOYS U10 +32kg
146 Roberts Arabels Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kata: BOYS U12 -7kyu
Sumo: BOYS U12 years -35kg
147 Markuss Boiko Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Sumo: BOYS -5years +20kg
148 Austris Brazevičs Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kumite: BOYS U14 +55kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U14 OPEN
149 Edvards Briško Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Sumo: BOYS U10 years -35kg
150 Haralds Ermuiža Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kata: BOYS U10 -9kyu
Kumite: BOYS U10 -27kg