Print   Выберите категорию  
# Имя Фамилия Клуб Страна Категории
201 Milana Sausa Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Open Kata: GIRLS U14 OPEN
Kumite: GIRLS U14 -42kg
202 Aleksejs Senins Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS U14 -55kg
203 Nikita Skrabovskis Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kata: BOYS U12 -5kyu
204 Karina Steimakova Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Open Kata: GIRLS U14 OPEN
Kumite: GIRLS U14 -42kg
205 Roberts Straujais Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Open Kumite: BOYS U8 OPEN
Fantom: BOYS&GIRLS 6-7y.
206 Igors Vertjanovs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS U14 -42kg
207 Nikita Volkovs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS U14 -48kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U14 OPEN
208 Arina Zeļenkova Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kata: GIRLS U14 -5kyu
Kumite: GIRLS U14 -50kg
Open Kumite: GIRLS U14 OPEN
209 Ronalds Andrejevs Ippon.lv Latvia Kumite: BOYS U12 +43kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U12 OPEN
210 Kirils Bolenkovs Ippon.lv Latvia Fantom: BOYS&GIRLS 11y.
211 Daniils Bolenkov°s Ippon.lv Latvia Kata: BOYS U12 -9kyu
212 Antons Čivkulis Ippon.lv Latvia Kata: BOYS U10 -5kyu
Kumite: BOYS U10 -32kg
Fantom: BOYS&GIRLS 9y.
213 Artūrs Daņiļevskis Ippon.lv Latvia Kata: BOYS U10 -5kyu
Kumite: BOYS U10 +32kg
Fantom: BOYS&GIRLS 9y.
214 Alise Desaine Ippon.lv Latvia Sumo: Girls U10 -25kg
215 Aleksis Dudāns Ippon.lv Latvia Sumo: BOYS -5years +20kg
216 Sofija Filipoviča Ippon.lv Latvia Kumite: GIRLS U10 +25kg
Open Kumite: GIRLS U10 OPEN
217 Vladislavs Fjodorovs Ippon.lv Latvia Kumite: BOYS U14 -55kg
218 Kirils Fjodorovs Ippon.lv Latvia Open Kata: BOYS U8 open
Fantom: BOYS&GIRLS 6-7y.
219 Jevgenijs Gorškovs Ippon.lv Latvia Kumite: CADETS U16 -57kg
220 Niks Grahovskis Ippon.lv Latvia Kumite: BOYS U14 -42kg
221 Artemijs Grebņovs Ippon.lv Latvia Kata: BOYS U10 -9kyu
222 Iļja Grebņovs Ippon.lv Latvia Sumo: BOYS -5years -20kg
223 Artūrs Gurjanovs Ippon.lv Latvia Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
Fantom: BOYS&GIRLS 10y.
224 Emīls Kampe Ippon.lv Latvia Open Kata: BOYS U8 open
Fantom: BOYS&GIRLS 6-7y.
225 Roberts Krilovs Ippon.lv Latvia Kata: BOYS U12 -9kyu
226 Dāvis Legzdiņš Ippon.lv Latvia Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
Fantom: BOYS&GIRLS 10y.
227 Martins Mihailovs Ippon.lv Latvia Kata: BOYS U12 -7kyu
Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
228 Maksims Mihailovs Ippon.lv Latvia Kata: BOYS U10 -7kyu
Kumite: BOYS U10 -32kg
229 Marija Luīze Muižniece Ippon.lv Latvia Kumite: F/CADETS U16 -47kg
Open Kumite: F/JUNIORS U16 OPEN
230 Maksims Nesterenko Ippon.lv Latvia Sumo: BOYS U8 years -28kg
231 Aleksandrs Oliņš Ippon.lv Latvia Kumite: BOYS U14 -42kg
232 Nikita Orlovs Ippon.lv Latvia Kumite: CADETS U16 -50kg
233 Artjoms Ozerovs Ippon.lv Latvia Sumo: BOYS -5years -20kg
234 Sofija Plinere Ippon.lv Latvia Kumite: GIRLS U12 +40kg
Fantom: BOYS&GIRLS 11y.
235 Pavels Poņatovskis Ippon.lv Latvia Kumite: CADETS U16 -50kg
236 Ludmilla Popeliško Ippon.lv Latvia Kumite: GIRLS U12 -40kg
237 Simurs Pravdins Ippon.lv Latvia Sumo: BOYS U8 years -25kg
238 Mihails Savickis Ippon.lv Latvia Kata: BOYS U10 -5kyu
Kumite: BOYS U10 -32kg
Fantom: BOYS&GIRLS 9y.
239 Nikita Ščerbina Ippon.lv Latvia Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
240 Daniils Suharevs Ippon.lv Latvia Kumite: CADETS U16 -70kg
241 Eduards Sujetovs Ippon.lv Latvia Open Kata: CADETS U16 OPEN
Kumite: CADETS U16 -57kg
242 Maksims Tretjaks Ippon.lv Latvia Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
243 Arturs Zeile Ippon.lv Latvia Kumite: BOYS U14 -42kg
244 Annemarija Dūrēja Karatē klubs VITUS Latvia Kata: GIRLS U12 -7kyu
Open Kumite: GIRLS U12 OPEN
245 Gabriela Gavriša Karatē klubs VITUS Latvia Sumo: Girls U8 +22kg
246 Eleonora Džemma Gavriša Karatē klubs VITUS Latvia Kata: GIRLS U10 -9kyu
Sumo: Girls U10 +25kg
247 Kristiāns Gorbatko Karatē klubs VITUS Latvia Kata: BOYS U10 -9kyu
Sumo: BOYS U10 years -30kg
248 Karlīna Lazdiņa Karatē klubs VITUS Latvia Sumo: Girls U8 -22kg
249 Niķita Maksanovs Karatē klubs VITUS Latvia Open Kumite: BOYS U10 OPEN
Sumo: BOYS U10 years -35kg
250 Mihails Mišins Karatē klubs VITUS Latvia Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U12 OPEN