switch to english latviski русский

   Print   Выберите категорию  
# Имя Фамилия Клуб Страна Категории
1 ULADZIMIR KIMSTACH SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: BOYS 12-13y -45kg
2 ALEKSEY BARTOSH SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: BOYS 10-11y -35kg
3 MIKHAIL BARYSEVICH SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: BOYS 10-11y -35kg
4 HANNA BAYARCHUK SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: GIRLS 10-11y -5kyu
5 KIRA BYKAVA SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: GIRLS 8-9y -8kyu
6 ARYNA CHACHAYEVA SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: GIRLS 8-9y -8kyu
7 PALINA CHEBAN SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Open Kata: GIRLS -7y OPEN
8 VADIM DZEMENTSEYEU SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: BOYS 8-9y -8kyu
9 MIKITA DZIADZIULIA SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: BOYS 8-9y -8kyu
10 MIKHAIL FEDASIUK SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: BOYS 10-11y -5kyu
11 DANIIL FILIMONAU SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Open Kata: BOYS -7y OPEN
12 KARNEI ILUKEVICH SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: BOYS 8-9y -8kyu
13 ANASTASIYA KANDYBA SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: GIRLS 8-9y -7kyu
14 MATSVEI KARPOVICH SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: BOYS 8-9y -8kyu
15 LIUDMILA KIMSTACH SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: GIRLS 8-9y -7kyu
16 ALIAKSEI KOKHAN SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: BOYS 8-9y -8kyu
17 YANA KONKINA SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: GIRLS -9y +30kg
18 NADZEYA LUKASHYK SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: GIRLS 12-13y -5kyu
Open Kata: GIRLS 12-13y OPEN
19 ALIAKSANDRA MALKOVA SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: GIRLS 10-11y -5kyu
20 RAMAN MASLIONIK SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: BOYS 8-9y -30kg
21 Daniil Melnikau SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: BOYS 8-9y -35kg
22 MATSVEI MIASHKOU SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: BOYS 8-9y -30kg
23 DANIIL MIKUSHKIN SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: BOYS 8-9y -7kyu
24 DANIIL PETRYKEVICH SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: BOYS 12-13y -45kg
25 MIKHAIL RABEIKIN SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Open Kata: BOYS -7y OPEN
26 ANASTASIYA RADEVICH SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: GIRLS 8-9y -7kyu
27 ALIAKSANDR SADOUSKI SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: BOYS 10-11y -5kyu
28 HANNA SAHAN SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: GIRLS 8-9y -8kyu
29 ARTSEMI SALAVEI SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Open Kata: BOYS -7y OPEN
30 IVAN SALO SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: BOYS 8-9y -7kyu
31 ALIAKSEI SALO SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: BOYS 8-9y -35kg
32 KATSIARYNA SEMECHKA SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: GIRLS 8-9y -8kyu
33 ZLATA SEMECHKA SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: GIRLS 10-11y -5kyu
34 MARYIA SHASNOUSKAYA SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: GIRLS 12-13y +45kg
35 MARYIA SHMANKOVA SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: GIRLS 8-9y -8kyu
36 KSENIYA SHMANKOVA SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: GIRLS 10-11y -5kyu
37 PAVEL SHVABA SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Open Kata: BOYS -7y OPEN
38 IVAN SIARHEYEU SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Open Kata: BOYS 8-9y OPEN
Kumite: BOYS 8-9y +35kg
39 YAROSLAV SVIDUNOVICH SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: BOYS 8-9y -7kyu
40 SEMEN TARNAUSKI SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: BOYS 12-13y -50kg
41 ALEKSANDRA TERENYA SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: GIRLS 10-11y -5kyu
42 MARYNA ULAS SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: GIRLS 10-11y -5kyu
43 ANDREI YEPANCHYNTSAU SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: BOYS 10-11y -5kyu
44 MIHAIL YUSHKEVICH SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: BOYS 8-9y -8kyu
45 PAMAN ZATSIRKA SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: BOYS 12-13y -5kyu
Open Kata: BOYS 12-13y OPEN
46 IVAN ZENKEVICH SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: BOYS 8-9y -8kyu
47 NASTASSIA ZHUSINA SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: GIRLS 12-13y -5kyu
48 Uladzislau Bahdanau VKL Belarus Kumite: BOYS 12-13y -40kg
49 Aliaksei Barycheuski VKL Belarus Open Kata: BOYS 10-11y OPEN
50 Konstantin Bodnarus VKL Belarus Open Kata: BOYS 10-11y OPEN