switch to english latviski русский

   Print   Выберите категорию  
# Имя Фамилия Клуб Страна Категории
1 Edhar Antsyparovich Banzai Belarus Kata: BOYS U10 -7kyu
Kata: BOYS U10 OPEN
2 Danila Babrouski Banzai Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -35kg
3 Tsimur Budzko Banzai Belarus Kumite: CADETS MALE U16 -57kg
4 Marat Busel Banzai Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 -28kg
5 Ilya Dubanevich Banzai Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -40kg
6 Aryna Galuza Banzai Belarus Sumo: Girls U8 +22kg
7 Aliaksandr Hancharou Banzai Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -35kg
Kumite: BOYS U12 OPEN
8 Anastasiya Jevahina Banzai Belarus Sumo: Girls U10 +25kg
9 Yagor Kapanitsa Banzai Belarus Kumite: BOYS U8 OPEN
Sumo: BOYS U8 years -25kg
10 Sofia Kavalenka Banzai Belarus Sumo: Girls U8 +22kg
11 Uladzislau Kharkavets Banzai Belarus Kumite: MINI KADETS MALE U14 -40kg
12 Arseni Kukushkin Banzai Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -35kg
13 Gronsky Mikhail Banzai Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 -28kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U10 OPEN
14 Egor Paulouski Banzai Belarus Kumite: MINI KADETS MALE U14 -45kg
15 Danuta Radyna Banzai Belarus Kumite: FEMALE +16y -55kg
16 Artsiom Samuseiko Banzai Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 -32kg
17 Illia Shynkevich Banzai Belarus Kumite: MINI KADETS MALE U14 -40kg
18 Zakhar Vasiuk Banzai Belarus Kumite: BOYS U8 OPEN
Sumo: BOYS U8 years +28kg
19 Prokhar Vasiuk Banzai Belarus Sumo: BOYS -5years +20kg
20 Roman Veelka Banzai Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -35kg
21 Yahor Zhgirouski Banzai Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 -28kg
22 Yerafei Zhylko Banzai Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -30kg
23 Vadim Avanesov CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: BOYS U8 OPEN
Sumo: BOYS U8 years -25kg
24 Aleksandr Belyaev CHAMPION Belarus Sumo: BOYS U12 years +45kg
25 Nikita Blazhevich CHAMPION Belarus Sumo: BOYS U10 years +35kg
26 Konstantin Downar CHAMPION Belarus Kata: MINI KADETS MALE U14 OPEN
Kata: CADETS MALE U16 OPEN
Kumite: MINI KADETS MALE U14 -50kg
27 Matvei Golodushko CHAMPION Belarus Sumo: BOYS U12 years -45kg
28 Danila Gudz CHAMPION Belarus Sumo: BOYS U12 years -35kg
29 Matvei Kazachenko CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 -32kg
Sumo: BOYS U10 years -35kg
30 Dmitry Kukhta CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: JUNIORS MALE U18 -76kg
31 Maksim Kuleshov CHAMPION Belarus Sumo: BOYS U10 years +35kg
32 Nikolay Kuzmenkov CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 -28kg
Sumo: BOYS U10 years -30kg
33 Aleksandr Minko CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 -28kg
Sumo: BOYS U10 years -30kg
34 Vadim Murza CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 -28kg
Sumo: BOYS U10 years -30kg
35 Violetta Novitskaya CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: CADETS FEMALE U16 +54kg
Kumite: CADETS FEMALE U16 OPEN
36 IVAN PAVLOVETS CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -40kg
Kumite: BOYS U12 OPEN
37 Matvei Protaseniya CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 -28kg
Sumo: BOYS U10 years -30kg
38 Roman Punko CHAMPION Belarus Sumo: BOYS U8 years +28kg
39 Daniil Romanov CHAMPION Belarus Kata: BOYS U12 OPEN
Kumite: BOYS U12 -30kg
40 Nikita Sanchukovskiy CHAMPION Belarus Sumo: BOYS U10 years -35kg
41 Artyom Sharshkov CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: MINI KADETS MALE U14 -40kg
42 Eva Shusha CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: MINI KADETS FEMALE U14 +47kg
43 Darya Shusha CHAMPION Belarus Kata: CADETS FEMALE U18 OPEN
Kata: FEMALE +16 OPEN
44 Anastassia Soltan CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: GIRLS U8 OPEN
Sumo: Girls U8 +22kg
45 Bogdan Starovoitov CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 +36kg
Sumo: BOYS U10 years +35kg
46 Anastassia Trofimova CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: CADETS FEMALE U16 -47kg
Kumite: CADETS FEMALE U16 OPEN
Kumite: FEMALE +16y -50kg
47 Fyodor Volyntsev CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: MINI KADETS MALE U14 -40kg
48 Gleb Zalesskiy CHAMPION Belarus Sumo: BOYS U10 years -35kg
49 Arseniy Zhukevich CHAMPION Belarus Sumo: BOYS U10 years -30kg
50 Artyom Zhukov CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -35kg