switch to english latviski русский

   Print   Выберите категорию  
# Имя Фамилия Клуб Страна Категории
1 Uladzislau Dauhalionak Club Arsenal Belarus Kata: Male U12 -5 kyu
2 Aliaksei Furyk Club Arsenal Belarus Open Kata: Male U14 OPEN
Kumite: Male U14 -50 kg
3 Arseni Hladki Club Arsenal Belarus Kata: Male U14 -7 kyu
4 Ilja Hrechits Club Arsenal Belarus Kumite: Male U12 +45 kg
5 Bodnarus Konstantin Club Arsenal Belarus Open Kata: Male U14 OPEN
6 Andrei Laptsionak Club Arsenal Belarus Kata: Male U10 -7 kyu
7 Alexey Liang Club Arsenal Belarus Open Kata: Male U12 OPEN
8 Daniil Ponitkov Club Arsenal Belarus Open Kata: Male U14 OPEN
9 Veranika Zenkevich Club Arsenal Belarus Kata: Female U10 -5 kyu
10 Milana Astashonok SK Pride Belarus Kumite: Female U10 -30 kg
Sumo: Female U10 +25 kg
11 Yeva Baikova SK Pride Belarus Sumo: Female U8 -22 kg
12 Bogdan Belavus SK Pride Belarus Kumite: Male U8 +23 kg
Sumo: Male U8 -28 kg
13 Danila Bulynka SK Pride Belarus Kumite: Male U12 +45 kg
Open Kumite: Male U12 OPEN
Sumo: Male U12 +45 kg
14 Mikhail Gronsky SK Pride Belarus Kumite: Male U12 -30 kg
15 Aliaksandr Hancharou SK Pride Belarus Kumite: Male U12 -35 kg
Open Kumite: Male U12 OPEN
16 Ivan Hrynko SK Pride Belarus Kumite: Male U10 -32 kg
Sumo: Male U10 -35 kg
17 Aliaksei Karpovich SK Pride Belarus Sumo: Male U10 -30 kg
18 Tsimafei Karpovich SK Pride Belarus Sumo: Male U10 -25 kg
19 Stsiapan Kazhadub SK Pride Belarus Sumo: Male U6 -20 kg
20 Yahor Kopanica SK Pride Belarus Kumite: Male U10 -28 kg
Sumo: Male U10 -25 kg
21 Ivan Kuzmiankou SK Pride Belarus Kumite: Male U12 -45 kg
Sumo: Male U12 -45 kg
22 Victar Liaukovich SK Pride Belarus Sumo: Male U6 +20 kg
23 Kseniya Makarevich SK Pride Belarus Kumite: Female U12 -35 kg
Sumo: Female U12 +30 kg
24 Martin Markouski SK Pride Belarus Kumite: Male U12 -30 kg
Sumo: Male U12 -35 kg
25 Pavel Mazanik SK Pride Belarus Kumite: Male U12 -35 kg
26 Dmitrii Muroveiko SK Pride Belarus Kumite: Male U10 -32 kg
Sumo: Male U10 -35 kg
27 Tsikhan Pulko SK Pride Belarus Kumite: Male U10 -36 kg
Sumo: Male U10 -35 kg
28 Illia Shynkevich SK Pride Belarus Kumite: Male U14 -40 kg
29 Yaraslau Sialiuk SK Pride Belarus Sumo: Male U8 -25 kg
30 Prokhar Vasiuk SK Pride Belarus Sumo: Male U6 +20 kg
31 Zakhar Vasiuk SK Pride Belarus Kumite: Male U10 +36 kg
Sumo: Male U10 +35 kg
32 Yahor Zhgirouski SK Pride Belarus Kumite: Male U10 -32 kg
33 YARASLAU ANTONOU Tendai Belarus Kumite: Male U14 -50 kg
Open Kumite: Male U14 OPEN
34 MIKITA BAHUSHEVICH Tendai Belarus Kumite: Male U14 -50 kg
Open Kumite: Male U14 OPEN
35 ARTSEMI BARDZIYAN Tendai Belarus Sumo: Male U8 +28 kg
36 BAHDAN BOLBAS Tendai Belarus Sumo: Male U10 +35 kg
37 YANA GUENKOVA Tendai Belarus Kumite: Female U14 +47 kg
38 YANA GUENKOVA Tendai Belarus Kumite: Female U16 +54 kg
Open Kumite: Female U16 OPEN
39 MIKITA HAITSIUKEVICH Tendai Belarus Kumite: Male U12 -40 kg
Open Kumite: Male U12 OPEN
40 YAHOR HLADKI Tendai Belarus Sumo: Male U8 -25 kg
41 RAMAN HUSEINAU Tendai Belarus Sumo: Male U8 -25 kg
42 ANTON IVANCHYK Tendai Belarus Kumite: Male U14 -55 kg
43 DANIIL KARALIUK Tendai Belarus Sumo: Male U10 -30 kg
44 ARSENI KOKALA Tendai Belarus Sumo: Male U8 -28 kg
45 ILYA KULIKOU Tendai Belarus Sumo: Male U8 -22 kg
46 PALINA LITVINOVICH Tendai Belarus Kumite: Female U12 +40 kg
Open Kumite: Female U12 OPEN
47 YARASLAU LUHIN Tendai Belarus Kumite: Male U10 -36 kg
Open Kumite: Male U10 OPEN
48 TIMUR LUHIN Tendai Belarus Kumite: Male U8 +23 kg
Sumo: Male U8 +28 kg
49 AMELIA LUKASHEVICH Tendai Belarus Kumite: Female U10 +30 kg
Open Kumite: Female U10 OPEN
50 AMELIA LUKASHEVICH Tendai Belarus Kumite: Female U12 -35 kg