switch to english latviski русский

   Print   Выберите категорию  
# Имя Фамилия Клуб Страна Категории
1 Kiryl Birukou Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: MALE U12 -45 kg
2 Arseni Butsko Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: MALE U16 -52 kg
3 Mikita Danilovich Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: MALE U12 -35 kg
4 Artur Harabets Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: MALE U16 -57 kg
5 Hleb Haushyn Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: MALE U10 -32 kg
6 Anton Isakau Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: MALE Seniors -84 kg
Kumite: MALE Seniors OPEN
7 Arseni Kisialiou Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: MALE U16 +70 kg
Open Kumite: MALE U16 OPEN
8 Daniil Liamniou Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: MALE U16 -63 kg
Open Kumite: MALE U16 OPEN
9 Aliaksandr Lisouski Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: MALE U18 -76 kg
Open Kumite: MALE U18 OPEN
10 Aliaksandra Palyn Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: FEMALE U12 +40 kg
11 Vadzim Smolski Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: MALE U12 +45 kg
12 Maksim Vertashonak Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: MALE U12 -35 kg
13 Vadzim Vialionda Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: MALE U14 -40 kg
14 Stanislau Zenko Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: MALE U8 OPEN
15 Marharyta Zubava Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: FEMALE U10 -30 kg
16 Aliaksei Furyk Club Arsenal Belarus Kata: MALE U14
Kumite: MALE U14 -45 kg
17 Mikita Kislou Club Arsenal Belarus Kata: MALE U16
Kata: MALE U18
18 Alexey Liang Club Arsenal Belarus Kata: MALE U12
19 Ivan Naletko Club Arsenal Belarus Kumite: MALE U12 -30 kg
20 Daniil Ponitkov Club Arsenal Belarus Kata: MALE U14
21 Katsiaryna Sarahavets Club Arsenal Belarus Kumite: FEMALE U18 +59 kg
Kumite: FEMALE Seniors -68 kg
22 VADIM AVANESOV United Team Belarus Kumite: MALE U8 OPEN
23 Katsiaryna Bondar United Team Belarus Kumite: FEMALE U16 -54 kg
24 Hleb Burbik United Team Belarus Kumite: MALE U8 OPEN
25 VARVARA CHINDOREVA United Team Belarus Kumite: FEMALE U10 +30 kg
26 KONSTANTIN DOWNAR United Team Belarus Kata: MALE U16
Kumite: MALE U16 -52 kg
27 Andrei Fedarenka United Team Belarus Kumite: MALE U16 -57 kg
28 Uladzislau Kirbuts United Team Belarus Kumite: MALE U16 -52 kg
29 Artsiom Kravtsov United Team Belarus Kumite: MALE Seniors -67 kg
Open Kumite: MALE Seniors OPEN
30 DZMITRY KUKHTA United Team Belarus Kumite: MALE Seniors -75 kg
Open Kumite: MALE Seniors OPEN
31 Maksim Kurlukou United Team Belarus Kumite: MALE U16 -63 kg
32 KSENIYA LEMESH United Team Belarus Kumite: FEMALE U16 +54 kg
Kumite: FEMALE U16 OPEN
Kumite: FEMALE U18 +59 kg
33 Maryia Malakhava United Team Belarus Kumite: FEMALE U12 -40 kg
34 Varvara Malakhava United Team Belarus Kumite: FEMALE U14 -47 kg
35 Stanislau Malinouski United Team Belarus Kumite: MALE U14 -50 kg
36 Alek Mkhayn United Team Belarus Kata: MALE U8
Kumite: MALE U8 OPEN
37 VIYALETA NAVITSKAYA United Team Belarus Kumite: FEMALE U16 +54 kg
Kumite: FEMALE U16 OPEN
Kumite: FEMALE U18 -59 kg
38 IVAN PAVLOVETS United Team Belarus Kumite: MALE U12 -40 kg
39 Yan Penkrat United Team Belarus Kumite: MALE U18 -61 kg
40 Uladzislau Prakapovich United Team Belarus Kumite: MALE U10 -32 kg
41 MATSVEI PRATASENIA United Team Belarus Kumite: MALE U10 -28 kg
42 Artsiom Pshanichny United Team Belarus Kumite: MALE U16 -63 kg
43 Hleb Pyzhyk United Team Belarus Kumite: MALE U10 -28 kg
44 DANIIL RAMANAU United Team Belarus Kata: MALE U14
Kumite: MALE U14 -40 kg
45 Marat Rodin United Team Belarus Kumite: MALE U10 -28 kg
46 SIARHEI SEMCHYK United Team Belarus Kata: MALE Seniors
47 ARTYOM SHARSHKOV United Team Belarus Kumite: MALE U14 -45 kg
48 Artsiom Sharuba United Team Belarus Kumite: MALE U14 -45 kg
49 YEVA SHUSHA United Team Belarus Kumite: FEMALE U14 +47 kg
50 DARYA SHUSHA United Team Belarus Kata: FEMALE Seniors