switch to english latviski русский

   Print   Выберите категорию  
# Имя Фамилия Клуб Страна Категории
1 MAKSIM FINDZIUKEVICH AISHBI BLR Belarus Kata: MALE U12 -5kyu
2 YAROSLAV KUNKEVICH AISHBI BLR Belarus Kata: MALE U10 -10 kyu
Kumite: MALE U10 -32 kg
3 VALERYIA LIAKH AISHBI BLR Belarus Open Kata: FEMALE U18 OPEN
4 YAUHENI LUNIOU AISHBI BLR Belarus Kata: MALE U8 -10 kyu
Sumo: MALE U8 -30 kg
5 KARRINA LUNIOVA AISHBI BLR Belarus Kata: FEMALE U10 -10 kyu
Sumo: FEMALE U10
6 RAMAN MALIKAU AISHBI BLR Belarus Kata: MALE U8 -10 kyu
7 SIARHEI MALKOU AISHBI BLR Belarus Kata: MALE U16 -9 kyu
8 ARTUR MATUKEVICH AISHBI BLR Belarus Kata: MALE U14 -5 kyu
Sumo: MALE U12 +50 kg
9 ANDREY MOROZOV AISHBI BLR Belarus Kata: MALE U12 -5kyu
10 ANDREI PANIZOVICH AISHBI BLR Belarus Kata: MALE U12 -5kyu
11 HLEB RUSAK AISHBI BLR Belarus Sumo: MALE U10 -40 kg
12 VIKTORIA SAKHONENKO AISHBI BLR Belarus Open Kata: FEMALE U18 OPEN
13 ANNA SHATROUSKAYA AISHBI BLR Belarus Kumite: FEMALE U10 -30 kg
Sumo: FEMALE U8
14 MIKHAIL TOMSAN AISHBI BLR Belarus Kumite: MALE U12 -35 kg
15 SERAFIM VERANCHYK AISHBI BLR Belarus Open Kata: MALE U14 OPEN
16 ELISEI VISHEVSKI AISHBI BLR Belarus Kata: MALE U12 -9 kyu
Kumite: MALE U12 -35 kg
17 DARYA BANDARYK SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: FEMALE U10 -8 kyu
18 ALEKSEY BARTOSH SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: MALE U12 -35 kg
19 MIKHAIL BARYSEVICH SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: MALE U12 -40 kg
20 KIRA BYKAVA SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: FEMALE U10 -7 kyu
21 ARYNA CHACHAYEVA SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: FEMALE U10 -7 kyu
22 BAHDAN CHAKHOLSKI SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: MALE U10 -8 kyu
23 PALINA CHEBAN SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: FEMALE U10 -7 kyu
24 ULADZISLAU DOLMAT SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: MALE U10 -8 kyu
25 MIKITA DZIADZIULIA SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: MALE U10 -7 kyu
26 RAMAN DZMITRYIEU SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: MALE U10 -8 kyu
27 MIKHAIL FEDASIUK SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Open Kata: MALE U14 OPEN
28 DANIIL FILIMONAU SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: MALE U10 -7 kyu
29 GLEB IVANOU SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Open Kata: MALE U8 OPEN
30 MIKHAIL KAKORA SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Open Kata: MALE U8 OPEN
31 ANASTASIYA KANDYBA SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: FEMALE U12 -5 kyu
32 LIUDMILA KIMSTACH SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: FEMALE U12 -5 kyu
33 ALIAKSEI KOKHAN SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: MALE U10 -7 kyu
34 VALERYIA LIAPESHKA SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: FEMALE U16 -5 kyu
35 NADZEYA LUKASHYK SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: FEMALE U16 -5 kyu
Open Kata: FEMALE U16 OPEN
36 ALIAKSANDRA MALKOVA SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: FEMALE U14 -5 kyu
Open Kata: FEMALE U14 OPEN
37 RAMAN MASLIONIK SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: MALE U12 -35 kg
38 Daniil Melnikau SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: MALE U10 +36 kg
39 MATSVEI MIASHKOU SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: MALE U10 -36 kg
40 DANIIL MIKUSHKIN SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: MALE U12 -5kyu
41 MATSVEI MINCHENIA SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: MALE U10 -8 kyu
42 ALIAKSEI MUZHYCHENKA SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: MALE U10 -32 kg
43 ALIAKSANDR SADOUSKI SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Open Kata: MALE U12 OPEN
44 HANNA SAHAN SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: FEMALE U10 -7 kyu
45 ARTSEMI SALAVEI SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: MALE U10 -7 kyu
46 ALIAKSEI SALO SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: MALE U10 +36 kg
47 IVAN SALO SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: MALE U12 -5kyu
48 MARYIA SHASNOUSKAYA SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: FEMALE U14 +47 kg
49 MARYIA SHMANKOVA SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: FEMALE U10 -7 kyu
50 KSENIYA SHMANKOVA SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Open Kata: FEMALE U12 OPEN