switch to english latviski русский

   Print   Выберите категорию  
# Имя Фамилия Клуб Страна Категории
1 Vladislavs Akstins Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: MALE 16 - 17y
2 Arvīds Ancāns Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS 8- 9y +35kg
3 Kristians Attis Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kata: BOYS&GIRLS 8 - 9Y -7kyu
Kumite: BOYS 8- 9y -30kg
4 Renats Babajevs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kata: BOYS 10 - 12y OPEN
Kumite: BOYS 10 - 11y -35kg
5 Edgars Catlaks Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS 12 - 13y -40kg
6 Artūrs Danilevskis Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kata: BOYS&GIRLS 6 - 7y -9kyu
Kumite: BOYS 6 - 7y -27kg
7 Raijans Dergacs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kata: BOYS&GIRLS 8 - 9Y -7kyu
Kumite: BOYS 8- 9y -30kg
8 Ulvis Gavarins Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS 12 - 13y +45kg
9 Romans Kornišovs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: MALE 18 - 29y
10 Gustavs Kovaļevs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS 12 - 13y +45kg
11 Ņikita Ļebedevs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS 8- 9y -35kg
12 Aļona Ļeščiha Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: GIRLS 12 - 13y
13 Veronika Markuna Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: GIRLS 10 - 11y
14 Nils Nesters Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS 14 - 15y +70kg
15 Aleksandrs Obernihins Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS 10 - 11y +45kg
16 Roberts Saukans Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS 10 - 11y -35kg
17 Eduards Seregins Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS 14 - 15y -70kg
18 Nadina Silberga Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kata: GIRLS 13 - 15y OPEN
Kumite: GIRLS 12 - 13y
19 Alens Silbergs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kata: BOYS 13 - 15y OPEN
Kumite: BOYS 12 - 13y +45kg
20 Arturs Tislers Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS 12 - 13y +45kg
21 Aleksis Velda Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS 10 - 11y -35kg
22 Edvards Červakovs Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Sumo: BOYS&GIRLS 8 - 9y -35kg
23 Arvis Dičs Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kata: BOYS&GIRLS 8 - 9Y -9kyu
24 Haralds Ermuiža Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Sumo: BOYS&GIRLS 6 - 7y -22kg
25 Ivars Ganuško Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Sumo: BOYS&GIRLS 6 - 7y -28kg
Sumo: BOYS&GIRLS 6 - 7y +28kg
26 Rems Kairovs Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kata: BOYS&GIRLS 8 - 9Y -9kyu
Sumo: BOYS&GIRLS 8 - 9y -35kg
27 Andrejs Morozovs Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Sumo: BOYS&GIRLS -5y +21kg
28 Vlada Pavlova Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kumite: GIRLS 8 - 9y
Sumo: BOYS&GIRLS 8 - 9y -35kg
29 Aleksandra Pavlova Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kata: BOYS&GIRLS 8 - 9Y -9kyu
Sumo: BOYS&GIRLS 8 - 9y -30kg
30 Timurs Sidorovs Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Sumo: BOYS&GIRLS 6 - 7y -22kg
31 Rainers Zusmanis Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Sumo: BOYS&GIRLS 8 - 9y -30kg
32 Arina Bondareva Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kata: GIRLS 10 - 12y -7kyu
Kumite: GIRLS 10 - 11y
33 Emils Burcevs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Sumo: BOYS&GIRLS 6 - 7y +28kg
34 Ņikita Grigorjevs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS 8- 9y -30kg
Sumo: BOYS&GIRLS 8 - 9y -30kg
35 Mitrofans Jemanuilovs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kata: BOYS 10 - 12y OPEN
Kumite: BOYS 10 - 11y -35kg
Fuko-Go: BOYS 10 -11y
36 Maksims Landovskis Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS 8- 9y -35kg
Sumo: BOYS&GIRLS 8 - 9y -35kg
37 Aleksandrs Škavronskis Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS 10 - 11y -45kg
38 Ņikita Soseds Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kata: BOYS 10 - 12y OPEN
Kumite: BOYS 12 - 13y -40kg
39 Alina Todosijenko Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kata: BOYS&GIRLS 8 - 9Y -9kyu
Kumite: GIRLS 8 - 9y
40 Igors Vertjanovs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kata: BOYS 10 - 12y OPEN
Kumite: BOYS 10 - 11y -35kg
Fuko-Go: BOYS 10 -11y
41 Danila Volkovs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kata: BOYS 10 - 12y -7kyu
42 Nikita Volkovs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS 10 - 11y -45kg
Fuko-Go: BOYS 10 -11y
43 Alberts Akimovs Karatē klubs VITUS Latvia Kumite: BOYS 8- 9y +35kg
Sumo: BOYS&GIRLS 8 - 9y -40kg
44 Jurijs Bokums Karatē klubs VITUS Latvia Kata: BOYS&GIRLS 6 - 7y OPEN
Sumo: BOYS&GIRLS 6 - 7y -25kg
45 Sendurs Čelamutu Karatē klubs VITUS Latvia Sumo: BOYS&GIRLS 8 - 9y -35kg
46 Jānis Eglājs Karatē klubs VITUS Latvia Sumo: BOYS&GIRLS 8 - 9y +40kg
47 Gabriela Gavriša Karatē klubs VITUS Latvia Sumo: BOYS&GIRLS -5y -20kg
48 Eleonora Džemma Gavriša Karatē klubs VITUS Latvia Sumo: BOYS&GIRLS 6 - 7y -22kg
49 Roberts Hofmanis Karatē klubs VITUS Latvia Sumo: BOYS&GIRLS 6 - 7y -28kg
50 Markuss Kabaks Karatē klubs VITUS Latvia Kata: BOYS&GIRLS 6 - 7y -9kyu
Sumo: BOYS&GIRLS 6 - 7y -25kg