switch to english latviski русский

   Print   Выберите категорию  
# Имя Фамилия Клуб Страна Категории
1 Katsiaryna Dzezhkunova Club Arsenal Belarus Open Kata: CADETS U16 OPEN
2 Mikita Kislou Club Arsenal Belarus Kata: BOYS U14 -5kyu
Open Kata: BOYS U14 OPEN
3 Siarhei Manakhau Club Arsenal Belarus Kata: BOYS U14 -7kyu
Open Kata: BOYS U14 OPEN
4 Katsiaryna Sarahavets Club Arsenal Belarus Kumite: CADETS U16 +54kg
5 Sviatlana Yermakova Club Arsenal Belarus Open Kata: JUNIORS, SENIORS +16y OPEN
6 Yahor Zhyhala Club Arsenal Belarus Open Kata: CADETS U16 OPEN
7 Dzianis Baravik Vitebsk regional team Belarus Kumite: JUNIORS U18 -76kg
8 Ilya Halavach Vitebsk regional team Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 +43kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U12 OPEN
Sumo: BOYS U12 years +45kg
9 Artur Kausharau Vitebsk regional team Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 -32kg
Sumo: BOYS U10 years -30kg
10 Mikalai Kavaleuski Vitebsk regional team Belarus Kata: BOYS U10 -9kyu
Sumo: BOYS U10 years -25kg
11 Iliya Kuz'minich Vitebsk regional team Belarus Open Kata: BOYS U8 open
Kumite: BOYS U8 +25kg
Sumo: BOYS U8 years -28kg
12 Artem Lazouski Vitebsk regional team Belarus Kumite: BOYS U14 -48kg
13 Lolita Masalova Vitebsk regional team Belarus Kata: GIRLS U10 -9kyu
Kumite: GIRLS U10 +25kg
14 Yan Shihardov Vitebsk regional team Belarus Kata: BOYS U10 -9kyu
15 Yan Shyhardau Vitebsk regional team Belarus Open Kata: BOYS U8 open
Kumite: BOYS U8 -25kg
16 Varvara Stahnachova Vitebsk regional team Belarus Kata: GIRLS U10 -8kyu
Kumite: GIRLS U10 +25kg
17 Ivan Staliarou Vitebsk regional team Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
Sumo: BOYS U12 years -40kg
18 Maryia Staliarova Vitebsk regional team Belarus Kata: GIRLS U10 -7kyu
Kumite: GIRLS U10 -25kg
Sumo: Girls U10 -25kg
Fantom: BOYS&GIRLS 8y.
19 Yauheni Zhurauski Vitebsk regional team Belarus Kumite: CADETS U16 -63kg
20 ARTHUR SEPP Karate Club IVL Estonia Kumite: BOYS U14 -48kg
21 Kaur TAAL Karate Club IVL Estonia Kumite: BOYS U14 -55kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U14 OPEN
22 Karel Taal Karate Club IVL Estonia Kumite: BOYS U14 -48kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U14 OPEN
23 Kristo Bergmann Klub Falco Estonia Estonia Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
24 Jürto Brauer Klub Falco Estonia Estonia Kumite: BOYS U14 -63kg
25 Kaspar Kitse Klub Falco Estonia Estonia Kumite: BOYS U14 -55kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U14 OPEN
26 Karl Erik Meltsas Klub Falco Estonia Estonia Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
27 Hans-Martti Nellis Klub Falco Estonia Estonia Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
28 Marko Olavi Prost Klub Falco Estonia Estonia Kumite: BOYS U10 +32kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U10 OPEN
29 Sebastian Pungar Klub Falco Estonia Estonia Kumite: BOYS U10 -27kg
30 Taner Salmann Klub Falco Estonia Estonia Kumite: BOYS U14 -55kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U14 OPEN
31 Roland Samler Klub Falco Estonia Estonia Kumite: JUNIORS U18 +76kg
Open Kumite: JUNIORS U18 OPEN
32 SOFIA ALEKSANDROVA Taifu Estonia Kumite: GIRLS U12 +40kg
33 DAMIR GALIMHANOV Taifu Estonia Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
34 RUSLAN GASSANOV Taifu Estonia Kumite: JUNIORS U18 -68kg
35 KRISTJAN PETROV Taifu Estonia Kumite: BOYS U10 -32kg
36 ALEKSANDRA PUZIRJOVA Taifu Estonia Kumite: CADETS U16 +54kg
37 Emilija Prihodjko Baltais Drakons Latvia Kata: GIRLS U10 -7kyu
Kumite: GIRLS U10 -25kg
Sumo: Girls U10 -25kg
38 Denis Akopovs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U12 OPEN
39 Leons Gaiduks Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U12 OPEN
40 Artjoms Jermolaevs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS U12 +43kg
41 Adrians Kostins Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U12 OPEN
42 Jaroslav Nikolaev Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS U8 -25kg
43 Aleksandrs Obernihins Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS U12 +43kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U12 OPEN
44 Artūrs Stepanovs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U12 OPEN
45 Igors Adamenko Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kata: BOYS U10 -7kyu
46 Kirills Bartkevičs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Sumo: BOYS U10 years +40kg
47 Sergejs Bondarenko Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kata: BOYS U14 -7kyu
Kumite: BOYS U14 -55kg
48 Žans Borisenoks Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kata: BOYS U12 -5kyu
Open Kata: BOYS U12 OPEN
Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
49 Emils Burcevs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Sumo: BOYS U8 years +28kg
50 Aleksandra Davidova Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kata: GIRLS U10 -7kyu
Kumite: GIRLS U10 +25kg