Print   Выберите категорию  
# Имя Фамилия Клуб Страна Категории
1 Vadim Avanesov CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U10 -32 kg
Sumo: Male U10 -35 kg
2 Aleksandr Belyaev CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U12 +45 kg
Sumo: Male U12 +40 kg
3 Varvara Chindoreva CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Female U12 +40 kg
Sumo: Female U12 +30 kg
4 Konstantin Downar CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U16 -57 kg
5 DMITRY FILIMONOV CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U10 -32 kg
Sumo: Male U10 -30 kg
6 PAVEL KHROMENKOV CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U14 -50 kg
7 NIKOLAI KUZMENKOV CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U10 -32 kg
Sumo: Male U10 -30 kg
8 Aleksandr Minko CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U12 -35 kg
Sumo: Male U12 -35 kg
9 SERGEI MURAVITSKIY CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U8 +23 kg
Sumo: Male U8 -25 kg
10 ROMAN NIKONOV CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U14 -40 kg
11 Violetta Novitskaya CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Female U16 +54 kg
Open Kumite: Female U16 OPEN
12 KSENIYA POLUKHLEB CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Female U12 +40 kg
Sumo: Female U12 +30 kg
13 Matvei Protaseniya CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U10 -36 kg
Open Kumite: Male U10 OPEN
14 Roman Punko CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U10 -36 kg
Sumo: Male U10 +35 kg
15 Victor Rimsha CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U10 -32 kg
Sumo: Male U10 -30 kg
16 DANIIL ROMANOV CHAMPION Belarus Open Kata: Male U14 OPEN
Kumite: Male U14 -40 kg
17 Artyom Sharshkov CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U16 -52 kg
18 Eva Shusha CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Female U16 -54 kg
19 Bogdan Starovoitov CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U10 +36 kg
Sumo: Male U10 +35 kg
20 ANASTASSIYA TROFIMOVA CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Female U16 -54 kg
Open Kumite: Female U16 OPEN
21 EVGENIY VASILEVSKIY CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U10 -36 kg
Sumo: Male U10 -35 kg
22 Edhar Antsyporovich Club Arsenal Belarus Open Kata: Male U12 OPEN
23 Uladzislau Dauhalionak Club Arsenal Belarus Open Kata: Male U14 OPEN
24 Aliaksei Furyk Club Arsenal Belarus Open Kata: Male U16 OPEN
Kumite: Male U16 -52 kg
25 Arseni Hladki Club Arsenal Belarus Open Kata: Male U14 OPEN
26 Mikita Serahou Club Arsenal Belarus Kumite: Male U16 -52 kg
27 Yahor Shamatulski Club Arsenal Belarus Kumite: Male U12 -35 kg
28 Veranika Zenkevich Club Arsenal Belarus Open Kata: Female U12 OPEN
29 Maria Zhavnerchik Club Arsenal Belarus Kumite: Female U12 +40 kg
30 Uladzislau Zhihar Club Arsenal Belarus Open Kata: Male U14 OPEN
Kumite: Male U14 -40 kg
31 Aliaksandr Sukhadola Grodno_volna Belarus Open Kata: Male U16 OPEN
32 Milana Astashonak Taigun Belarus Kumite: Female U10 -30 kg
Open Kumite: Female U10 OPEN
33 EVA BAIKOVA Taigun Belarus Open Kumite: Female U8 OPEN
34 Miron Bialko Taigun Belarus Sumo: Male U6 -20 kg
35 Danila Bulynka Taigun Belarus Kumite: Male U14 -50 kg
36 Ivan Grinko Taigun Belarus Kumite: Male U10 -36 kg
37 MIKHAIL GRONSKY Taigun Belarus Kumite: Male U12 -30 kg
38 ALIAKSANDR HANCHAROU Taigun Belarus Kumite: Male U12 -35 kg
39 VARVARA HORAVA Taigun Belarus Kumite: Female U12 -35 kg
40 Yagor Kapanitsa Taigun Belarus Kumite: Male U10 -28 kg
41 IVAN KUZMIANKOU Taigun Belarus Kumite: Male U12 +45 kg
42 VIKTAR LIAUKOVICH Taigun Belarus Sumo: Male U6 +20 kg
43 Katsiaryna Liaushuk Taigun Belarus Kumite: Female U10 -30 kg
44 Kseniya Makarevich Taigun Belarus Kumite: Female U12 -40 kg
45 Martsin Markouski Taigun Belarus Kumite: Male U12 -35 kg
46 Dzmitry Muraveika Taigun Belarus Kumite: Male U12 -35 kg
47 Illia Shynkevich Taigun Belarus Kumite: Male U14 -40 kg
48 YARASLAU SIALIUK Taigun Belarus Kumite: Male U10 -28 kg
Sumo: Male U10 -30 kg
49 YAHOR ZHGIROUSKI Taigun Belarus Kumite: Male U12 -35 kg
50 YARASLAU ANTONOU Tendai Belarus Kumite: Male U16 -57 kg