Print   Выберите категорию  
# Имя Фамилия Клуб Страна Категории
1 Dziamyan Aleshchanka Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: Male U10 -32 kg
2 Kiryl Birukou Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: Male U14 +55 kg
3 Mikita Danilovich Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: Male U14 -40 kg
4 Hleb Haushyn Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: Male U12 -35 kg
5 Aliaksei Huliayeu Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: Male U10 -32 kg
6 Raman Matsiuk Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: Male U12 -40 kg
7 Aliaksandra Palyn Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: Female U14 +47 kg
8 Maksim Vertashonak Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: Male U14 -45 kg
9 Vadzim Vialionda Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: Male U14 -45 kg
10 Stanislau Zenko Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: Male U8 OPEN
11 Danila Zhukau Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: Male U14 -40 kg
12 Marharyta Zubava Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: Female U12 -35 kg
13 Aliaksei Furyk Club Arsenal Belarus Kata: Male U16
14 Mikita Kislou Club Arsenal Belarus Kata: Male U18
15 Bodnarus Konstantin Club Arsenal Belarus Kata: Male U14
16 Alexey Liang Club Arsenal Belarus Kata: Male U12
17 Stanislav Malinouski Club Arsenal Belarus Kata: Male U10
Kumite: Male U10 -28 kg
18 Uladzislau Malinouski Club Arsenal Belarus Kata: Male U10
Kumite: Male U10 -28 kg
19 Artem Prykhitko Club Arsenal Belarus Kata: Male U14
20 Mikita Serahou Club Arsenal Belarus Kumite: Male U16 -52 kg
21 Aliaksei Tarashkevitch Club Arsenal Belarus Kata: Male Seniors
22 Aliaksandr Sukhadola Grodno_volna Belarus Kata: Male U16
23 MAKAR KABZARAU Kumite team Belarus Kumite: Male U14 -40 kg
24 Maksim Kurlukou Kumite team Belarus Kumite: Male U18 -68 kg
Open Kumite: Male U18 OPEN
25 Artsiom Sharuba Kumite team Belarus Kumite: Male U14 -55 kg
Kumite: Male U16 -57 kg
26 TSIMUR ASIPOVICH SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: Male U14 -45 kg
27 MIKITA BAHAMOLETS SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: Male U14 -45 kg
28 ARTSEM BAHAR SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: Male U14 -45 kg
29 VERANIKA BOROVIK SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: Female U18
Kata: Female Seniors
30 STANISLAU GONCHARUK SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: Male U16 -63 kg
31 KIRILL GRISHKIN SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: Male U16 -57 kg
Open Kumite: Male U16 OPEN
32 DANIIL GULYEV SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: Male U14 -50 kg
33 KSENIA GULYEVA SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: Female U12 -40 kg
34 YAHOR GUNIA SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: Male U8
Kumite: Male U8 OPEN
35 ANDREY MAKAREVICH SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: Male U16 -63 kg
36 IVAN NELIPOVICH SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: Male U10 -32 kg
37 ARTSEM PATS SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: Male U12 +45 kg
38 DMITRIY RONDAK SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: Male U12 -35 kg
39 YAROSLAV RUSAKOU SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: Male U12 -45 kg
40 IVAN SEDINKIN SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: Male U14 -45 kg
41 YAN SHARSHNIOU SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: Male U16 -57 kg
42 IGNAT SHKEL SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: Male U14 -45 kg
43 ELIZAVETA SHKEL SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: Female U16
44 DMITRIJ SHUT SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: Male U16 -63 kg
45 LEONID SIADZINKIN SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kumite: Male U10 -32 kg
46 RUSAKOVA SOFIA SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: Female U10
47 SIMON SUKIASAN SK "UniverProfi". Belarus Kata: Male U10
48 VADIM AVANESOV United Team Belarus Kumite: Male U10 -36 kg
49 NIKATA BLAZHEVICH United Team Belarus Kumite: Male U12 +45 kg
50 Hleb Burbik United Team Belarus Kumite: Male U10 +36 kg