Print   Выберите категорию  
# Имя Фамилия Клуб Страна Категории
1 Aliaksei Astapenka Adamant_BLR Belarus Open Kata: MALE U16 OPEN
2 Uladzislau Astapenka Adamant_BLR Belarus Open Kata: MALE U18 OPEN
3 Siarhei Bandaletau Adamant_BLR Belarus Kata: MALE U14 -5 kyu
Open Kata: MALE U14 OPEN
4 Yelizaveta Blizniuk Adamant_BLR Belarus Kumite: FEMALE U12 -35 kg
5 Daniel Dziatko Adamant_BLR Belarus Kata: MALE U8 -10 kyu
6 Tsimafei Hryb Adamant_BLR Belarus Kata: MALE U12 -7 kyu
7 Kira Kanavalchyk Adamant_BLR Belarus Kata: FEMALE U10 -9 kyu
8 Zakhar Karneyev Adamant_BLR Belarus Kata: MALE U12 -7 kyu
Open Kata: MALE U12 OPEN
9 Leska Kiryl Adamant_BLR Belarus Open Kata: MALE U16 OPEN
10 Daminika Kruk Adamant_BLR Belarus Kumite: FEMALE U12 +40 kg
11 Irina Kukulianskaya Adamant_BLR Belarus Kata: FEMALE U14 -5 kyu
Open Kata: FEMALE U14 OPEN
12 Palina Kulahina Adamant_BLR Belarus Open Kata: FEMALE U16 OPEN
13 Maria Leshkova Adamant_BLR Belarus Open Kata: FEMALE U18 OPEN
14 Danil Leska Adamant_BLR Belarus Kata: MALE U10 -9 kyu
Open Kata: MALE U10 OPEN
Kumite: MALE U10 -32 kg
15 Yauheniya Nikalayeva Adamant_BLR Belarus Open Kata: FEMALE U18 OPEN
16 Alexei Pribytkov Adamant_BLR Belarus Kumite: MALE U10 -36 kg
17 Hleb Shauliuk Adamant_BLR Belarus Kata: MALE U12 -7 kyu
Open Kata: MALE U12 OPEN
18 Aleksej Sizikov Adamant_BLR Belarus Kata: MALE U12 -8 kyu
19 Darya Sliapets Adamant_BLR Belarus Kumite: FEMALE U14 +47 kg
20 Timofey Taushanau Adamant_BLR Belarus Kata: MALE U16 -5 kyu
Open Kata: MALE U16 OPEN
21 Ihar Yakubchyk Adamant_BLR Belarus Kata: MALE U12 -5kyu
Open Kata: MALE U12 OPEN
22 Nazar Yakubouski Adamant_BLR Belarus Kumite: MALE U18 -61 kg
23 Kiryl Yarmak Adamant_BLR Belarus Kumite: MALE U10 -28 kg
24 Sofiya Yatusevich Adamant_BLR Belarus Kata: FEMALE U10 -10 kyu
25 Miloslava Yeliseyeva Adamant_BLR Belarus Kata: FEMALE U12 -8 kyu
26 Pavel Zhurnia Adamant_BLR Belarus Kumite: MALE U14 -40 kg
Open Kumite: MALE U14 OPEN
27 ARTSIOM BABEI AISHBI BLR Belarus Kata: MALE U12 -8 kyu
Sumo: MALE U12 -35 kg
28 Ivan Baranau AISHBI BLR Belarus Sumo: MALE U10 -30 kg
29 MAKSIM FINDZIUKEVICH AISHBI BLR Belarus Kata: MALE U12 -5kyu
Kumite: MALE U12 -45 kg
30 HARDZEI KATSELNIKAU AISHBI BLR Belarus Kata: MALE U8 -10 kyu
Sumo: MALE U8 -30 kg
31 VALERYIA LIAKH AISHBI BLR Belarus Open Kata: FEMALE U18 OPEN
32 ARTUR MATUKEVICH AISHBI BLR Belarus Kumite: MALE U14 +55 kg
Sumo: MALE U14 +50 kg
33 HANNA MININA AISHBI BLR Belarus Kata: FEMALE U16 -9 kyu
34 ANDREY MOROZOV AISHBI BLR Belarus Kata: MALE U14 -5 kyu
35 VIKTORIA SAKHONENKO AISHBI BLR Belarus Open Kata: FEMALE U18 OPEN
36 ANNA SHATROUSKAYA AISHBI BLR Belarus Kata: FEMALE U10 -8 kyu
Open Kata: FEMALE U10 OPEN
Kumite: FEMALE U10 -30 kg
Open Kumite: FEMALE U10 OPEN
Sumo: FEMALE U10
37 Serafima Siamizhon AISHBI BLR Belarus Kata: FEMALE U10 -9 kyu
Sumo: FEMALE U10
38 ILONA ABRAMOVICH BFTK_BLR Belarus Kata: FEMALE U12 -7 kyu
Open Kata: FEMALE U12 OPEN
39 ULADZISLAU ASINOUSKI BFTK_BLR Belarus Kata: MALE U10 -7 kyu
40 VIKTORYIA BANDARENKA BFTK_BLR Belarus Kumite: FEMALE U10 +30 kg
41 DARYA BANDARYK BFTK_BLR Belarus Kata: FEMALE U10 -7 kyu
Open Kata: FEMALE U10 OPEN
42 ALEKSEY BARTOSH BFTK_BLR Belarus Kumite: MALE U14 -40 kg
43 KIRA BYKAVA BFTK_BLR Belarus Kata: FEMALE U12 -5 kyu
44 BAHDAN CHAKHOLSKI BFTK_BLR Belarus Kata: MALE U10 -7 kyu
Open Kata: MALE U10 OPEN
45 HANNA CHASNOUSKAYA BFTK_BLR Belarus Kumite: FEMALE U10 +30 kg
46 PALINA CHEBAN BFTK_BLR Belarus Open Kata: FEMALE U10 OPEN
47 KIRA DAMANSKAYA BFTK_BLR Belarus Kumite: FEMALE U12 +40 kg
48 MIKITA DZIADZIULIA BFTK_BLR Belarus Kata: MALE U12 -5kyu
49 RAMAN DZMITRYIEU BFTK_BLR Belarus Kata: MALE U10 -8 kyu
50 MIKHAIL FEDASIUK BFTK_BLR Belarus Kata: MALE U14 -5 kyu
Open Kata: MALE U14 OPEN