Print   Выберите категорию  
# Имя Фамилия Клуб Страна Категории
1 Sofia Dubikova Club Arsenal Belarus Kumite: FEMALE U12 +35kg
2 Arseni Hladki Club Arsenal Belarus Kata: MALE U14 + 7 kyu
3 Ilja Hrechits Club Arsenal Belarus Kata: MALE U12 + 7 kyu
Kumite: MALE U12 +38kg
4 Uladzislau Malinouski Club Arsenal Belarus Kata: MALE U10 - 8 kyu
Kumite: MALE U10 -28kg
5 Ivan Naletko Club Arsenal Belarus Kumite: MALE U12 -32kg
6 Daniil Ponitkov Club Arsenal Belarus Kata: MALE U16
7 Alexandrre Shorap Club Arsenal Belarus Kumite: MALE U10 -28kg
8 Uladzislau Zhihar Club Arsenal Belarus Kata: MALE U14 + 7 kyu
Kumite: MALE U14 -40kg
9 Valerijs Andrejevs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: MALE +18
10 David Breusov Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: MALE U10 -32kg
11 Veronika Galuzo Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Sumo: FEMALE U8 -23kg
12 Savva Jakovlevs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: MALE U8 -27kg
Sumo: MALE U8 -23kg
13 Eriks Liepa Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: MALE U8 +27kg
14 Karlis Miķelsnons Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: MALE U10 -32kg
Sumo: MALE U10 -33kg
15 Maksims Nemcevs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: MALE U10 -28kg
Sumo: MALE U10 -28kg
16 Rauls Puke Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kata: MALE U8
Kumite: MALE U8 -27kg
17 Gustavs Nils Ritenieks Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: MALE U10 +32kg
18 Tīna Tunne Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Sumo: FEMALE U8 -23kg
19 Ralfs Tunnis Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: MALE U12 +38kg
20 Roberts Arabels Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kata: MALE U14 + 7 kyu
Kumite: MALE U14 -45kg
21 Markuss Boiko Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kata: MALE U8
Sumo: MALE U8 +27kg
22 Austris Brazevičs Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kumite: MALE U18 -68kg
23 Elīna Buķe Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Sumo: FEMALE U8 -23kg
24 Haralds Ermuiža Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kata: MALE U12 + 7 kyu
Kumite: MALE U12 -38kg
25 Martins Gailītis Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kata: MALE U12 - 8 kyu
Sumo: MALE U12 +44kg
26 Gabriela Paisuma Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kata: FEMALE U10
Sumo: FEMALE U10 -28kg
27 Artūrs Paisums Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kata: MALE U12 - 8 kyu
Sumo: MALE U12 -34kg
28 Domeniks Spurķis Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kumite: MALE U14 -55kg
29 Toms Vempers Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kata: MALE U14 - 8 kyu
30 Mihails Belovzorovs Dzen do Latvia Kumite: MALE U16 +70kg
31 Ņikita Bujaks Dzen do Latvia Kumite: MALE U14 -55kg
32 Kristiāns Krinkins Dzen do Latvia Kata: MALE U10 - 8 kyu
Sumo: MALE U10 -28kg
33 Timurs Meļņičenko Dzen do Latvia Kata: MALE U10 - 8 kyu
34 Renats Titovs Dzen do Latvia Kata: MALE U10 - 8 kyu
35 Domeniks Gapejenko Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Sumo: MALE U8 -27kg
36 Jekaterina Kaļinova Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kata: FEMALE U10
Sumo: FEMALE U10 -28kg
37 Rodrigo Kļaviņš Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Sumo: MALE U8 -23kg
38 Marks Blumfelds Ippon Dobele Latvia Kumite: MALE U12 -32kg
39 Marks Blumfelds Ippon Dobele Latvia Kumite: MALE U12 -32kg
40 Viktors Holodovs Ippon Dobele Latvia Kumite: MALE U12 -32kg
41 Haralds Ikvilds Ippon Dobele Latvia Kumite: MALE U16 -63kg
42 Pāvels Isajevs Ippon Dobele Latvia Kumite: MALE U14 -45kg
43 Artūrs Ņikitins Ippon Dobele Latvia Kumite: MALE U16 -70kg
44 Ksenija Roze Ippon Dobele Latvia Kumite: FEMALE U14 +47kg
45 Ronalds Andrejevs Ippon.lv Latvia Kumite: MALE U14 +55kg
Kumite: MALE U16 -70kg
46 Gajane Arakeļjane Ippon.lv Latvia Kumite: FEMALE U12 +35kg
Kumite: FEMALE U14 +47kg
47 Igors Bakanovs Ippon.lv Latvia Kumite: MALE U12 -38kg
48 Dina Beļska Ippon.lv Latvia Kata: FEMALE U12 - 8 kyu
49 Daniils Bolenkovs Ippon.lv Latvia Kumite: MALE U14 -50kg
50 Antons Čivkulis Ippon.lv Latvia Kumite: MALE U14 -40kg