Print   Выберите категорию  
# Имя Фамилия Клуб Страна Категории
1 Artūrs Akimovs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Sumo: Sumo 8-9.g. +40 kg
2 Mark Antonov Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Fantom: Fantom 8-9.g
3 Mihails Avruškins Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Sumo: Sumo 10-11.g. +43 kg
4 Rūdolfs Avsjukovs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Open Kata: KATA 12-13g.
Sumo: Sumo 12-13.g.
5 Sofja Baziļeva Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Sumo: Sumo 8-9.g. +40 kg
6 Laura Bērziņa Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Sumo: Sumo 8-9.g. -29 kg
7 Justina Čerenkova Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Sumo: Sumo 7.g. -25 kg
8 Andrejs Čerenkovs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kumite: KUMITE 10-11.g. -40 kg
Fantom: Fantom 10-11.g
9 Artjoms Černomordņikovs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Sumo: Sumo 12-13.g.
10 Vladislavs Cimoška Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kata: KATA 10-11.g. +8 kju
Kumite: KUMITE 10-11.g. +40 kg
Fantom: Fantom 10-11.g
11 Alans Činarjovs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kata: KATA 8-9.g. 12-10 kju T-1
Sumo: Sumo 8-9.g. -40 kg
12 Ksenija Daņilova Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Open Kata: KATA 12-13g.
Open Kumite: KUMITE 12-13.g.
Fantom: Fantom 12-13.g
13 Arsenijs Degtjarjovs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Sumo: Sumo 7.g. -25 kg
14 Domeniks Gapejenko Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Sumo: Sumo 7.g. -25 kg
15 Artūrs Ghošs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Sumo: Sumo 8-9.g. -40 kg
16 Romāns Gmerņickis Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kata: KATA 8-9.g. 9-b/z kju X-1
Kumite: KUMITE 8-9.g. +32 kg
Fantom: Fantom 8-9.g
17 Aleksejs Gorohovs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Sumo: Sumo 10-11.g. +43 kg
18 Erika Gosmane Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kata: KATA 8-9.g. 9-b/z kju X-1
Kumite: KUMITE 8-9.g. +32 kg
Fantom: Fantom 8-9.g
19 Konstantin Govrinovitch Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Open Kumite: KUMITE 12-13.g.
20 Tair Griščenko Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kumite: KUMITE 8-9.g. -32 kg
Fantom: Fantom 8-9.g
21 Mihail Gruzdevs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kumite: KUMITE 8-9.g. +32 kg
Fantom: Fantom 8-9.g
22 Veronika Guseva Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Sumo: Sumo 8-9.g. +40 kg
23 Daniels Hrustaļovs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kata: KATA 8-9.g. 9-b/z kju X-1
Sumo: Sumo 8-9.g. -26 kg
24 Artemijs Igans Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kumite: KUMITE 10-11.g. -40 kg
Sumo: Sumo 10-11.g. -35 kg
Fantom: Fantom 10-11.g
25 Sergejs Ivanovs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kata: KATA 8-9.g. 9-b/z kju X-1
Fantom: Fantom 8-9.g
26 Nikita Ivanovs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kumite: KUMITE 10-11.g. -40 kg
Fantom: Fantom 10-11.g
27 Vladislavs Jagors Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Sumo: Sumo 8-9.g. +40 kg
28 Renāte Jansone Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Open Kata: KATA 12-13g.
Open Kumite: KUMITE 12-13.g.
29 Amelija Jeļņione Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Sumo: Sumo 6.g. OPEN
30 Artūrs Jurasovs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kata: KATA 10-11.g. +8 kju
Kumite: KUMITE 10-11.g. +40 kg
Fantom: Fantom 10-11.g
31 Jekaterina Kaļinova Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Open Kata: KATA 6-7.g. OPEN
32 Ruslans Kalvāns Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Sumo: Sumo 7.g. -25 kg
33 Bogdans Karandijs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Open Kata: KATA 12-13g.
Sumo: Sumo 12-13.g.
34 Gleb Kižlo Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Open Kata: KATA 6-7.g. OPEN
35 Denis Kižlo Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Fantom: Fantom 10-11.g
36 Rodrigo Kļaviņš Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Sumo: Sumo 6.g. OPEN
37 Everts Klīve Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Open Kata: KATA 6-7.g. OPEN
Sumo: Sumo 7.g. -33 kg
38 Vsevolods Koļesņikovs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kumite: KUMITE 8-9.g. -32 kg
Sumo: Sumo 8-9.g. -29 kg
Fantom: Fantom 8-9.g
39 Deniss Kozlovs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kata: KATA 10-11.g. 9-b/z kju
Fantom: Fantom 10-11.g
40 Artjom Kražus Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Fantom: Fantom 8-9.g
41 Roberts Krickis Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Sumo: Sumo 8-9.g. -29 kg
42 Valērijs Krugļakovs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kata: KATA 10-11.g. 12-10 kju T-1
Sumo: Sumo 10-11.g. -35 kg
43 Savelijs Kudrins Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kumite: KUMITE 10-11.g. -40 kg
Fantom: Fantom 10-11.g
44 Semjons Kudrins Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Open Kumite: KUMITE 12-13.g.
Fantom: Fantom 12-13.g
45 Jelizaveta Kutepova Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kata: KATA 10-11.g. 9-b/z kju
Sumo: Sumo 10-11.g. -35 kg
Fantom: Fantom 10-11.g
46 Ramiļ Lačinjans Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Sumo: Sumo 8-9.g. -26 kg
47 Jans Lakevičs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kata: KATA 8-9.g. 12-10 kju T-1
Sumo: Sumo 8-9.g. -26 kg
48 Iļja Ļebedevs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kumite: KUMITE 8-9.g. -32 kg
Sumo: Sumo 8-9.g. -29 kg
Fantom: Fantom 8-9.g
49 Ksenija Ļepina Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Open Kata: KATA 12-13g.
50 Daniils Lomovs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kata: KATA 10-11.g. 9-b/z kju
Sumo: Sumo 10-11.g. +43 kg