Print   Выберите категорию  
# Имя Фамилия Клуб Страна Категории
151 Tomass Ikaunieks Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Zēni 10.g -8 kju
Kata: Zēni 11.g -8 kju
Kumite: Zēni 10.g +40 kg
Fantom: Zēni+Meitenes 10.g
152 Jaroslavs Jakovlevs Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Zēni 10.g -8 kju
Kata: Zēni 11.g -9 kju
Kumite: Zēni 10.g -35 kg
Fantom: Zēni+Meitenes 10.g
153 Ņikita Kubiškins Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Zēni 14-15.g -6 kju
Kumite: Zēni 14-15.g -57 kg
154 Adrians Labeckis Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Zēni 8.g -9 kju
Kata: Zēni 9.g -9 kju
Sumo: Zēni 8.g -33 kg
Fantom: Zēni+Meitenes 8.g
155 Artjoms Mambetovs Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Zēni 10.g -8 kju
Sumo: Zēni 10-11.g -45 kg
Fantom: Zēni+Meitenes 10.g
156 Nikola Medvedeva Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia Kumite: Meitenes 13-15.g
Fantom: Zēni+Meitenes 13.g
157 Eriks Medvedevs Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia Kumite: Zēni 11.g -37 kg
Kumite: Zēni 9.g +32 kg
Fantom: Zēni+Meitenes 9.g
158 Nikita Mihailovs Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Zēni 9.g -9 kju
159 Leons Mlečko Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia Sumo: Zēni 8.g -33 kg
160 Davids Ņikitins Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia Sumo: Zēni 8.g +33 kg
161 Aleksandra Ostapova Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Meitenes -9.g -9 kju
Sumo: Meitenes 8-9.g -30 kg
162 Ivans Pereļots Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia Kumite: Zēni 11.g +43 kg
Fantom: Zēni+Meitenes 11.g
163 Marats Peretjagins Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia Fantom: Zēni+Meitenes 10.g
164 Jegors Petroženko Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Zēni 8.g -10 kju
Sumo: Zēni 8.g -33 kg
165 Valdis Pudāns Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia Sumo: Zēni 9.g -35 kg
166 Karolina Salmiņa Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia Kumite: Meitenes -10.g
Fantom: Zēni+Meitenes 10.g
167 Kamila Sejāne Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Meitenes -9.g -9 kju
Fantom: Zēni+Meitenes 8.g
168 Aleksandrs Seņņikovs Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia Kumite: Zēni 11.g -43 kg
Fantom: Zēni+Meitenes 10.g
169 Aleksandrs Sosins Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia Kumite: Zēni 8.g +30 kg
Fantom: Zēni+Meitenes 8.g
170 Rendijs Stimbais Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia Kumite: Zēni 8.g +30 kg
Fantom: Zēni+Meitenes 8.g
171 Romans Zaburunovs Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Zēni 10.g -8 kju
Kumite: Zēni 10.g -40 kg
Sumo: Zēni 10-11.g -40 kg
Fantom: Zēni+Meitenes 10.g
172 Alens Zinovjevs Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Zēni 11.g -8 kju
Kata: Zēni 12-13.g -8 kju
Kumite: Zēni 11.g -37 kg
Fantom: Zēni+Meitenes 11.g
173 Alberts Zinovjevs Rīgas Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Zēni - 7.g -10 kju
Sumo: Zēni 6.g -23 kg
174 Katrina Akopova Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Meitenes -10.g
175 Leons Akopovs Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Zēni 7.g +25 kg
176 Līze Esmeralda Ancāne Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Meitenes 13-15.g
177 Aleksejs Anikejevs Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Zēni 7.g -25 kg
178 Jegors Bazlovs Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Zēni 8.g -25 kg
179 Tomass Grīnfelds Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Zēni 12-13.g +55 kg
180 Rinalds Kauliņš Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Zēni 9.g +32 kg
181 Georgs Līvs Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Zēni 12-13.g -55 kg
182 Ilirs Nikiforovs Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Zēni 11.g -43 kg
183 Nikita Petrovs Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Zēni 12-13.g -48 kg
184 Rainers Raiders Romanovs Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Zēni 10.g +40 kg
185 Markus Stomins Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Zēni 10.g +40 kg
186 Jegors Tjurikovs Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Zēni 12-13.g -48 kg
187 Angelina Vasiljeva Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Meitenes -10.g
188 Zlata Vlasenko Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Meitenes -10.g
189 Artemijs Voroncovs Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Zēni 9.g -32 kg
190 Alise Antropova Sakura Latvia Kata: Meitenes -9.g -9 kju
Kumite: Meitenes -10.g
Sumo: Meitenes 8-9.g -30 kg
191 Samuils Filipovs Sakura Latvia Kata: Zēni - 7.g -9 kju
Kumite: Zēni 7.g -25 kg
Sumo: Zēni 7.g -25 kg
192 Diāna Jurčenko Sakura Latvia Kumite: Meitenes 11-12.g
Sumo: Meitenes 10-11.g +35 kg
193 Anastasija Kiseļnikova Sakura Latvia Kata: Meitenes 13-15.g -7 kju
Kumite: Meitenes 13-15.g
194 Diana Olenoviča Sakura Latvia Kata: Meitenes -9.g -9 kju
Kumite: Meitenes -10.g
195 Mihails Olesovs Sakura Latvia Kata: Zēni 12-13.g -8 kju
Kumite: Zēni 12-13.g -42 kg
Fantom: Zēni+Meitenes 12.g
196 Evelina Strode Sakura Latvia Kata: Meitenes 10-12.g -7 kju
Kumite: Meitenes -10.g
197 Daniils Talalajevs Sakura Latvia Kata: Zēni - 7.g +8 kju
Kumite: Zēni 7.g +25 kg
Sumo: Zēni 7.g -28 kg
198 Kavolenko Valerija Sakura Latvia Kata: Meitenes -9.g -9 kju
Sumo: Meitenes 6-7.g -25 kg
199 Tamirlans Vilčiņskis Sakura Latvia Kumite: Zēni 9.g +32 kg
200 Ervins Virza Sakura Latvia Kata: Zēni 8.g +8 kju
Kumite: Zēni 8.g -30 kg