Print   Выберите категорию  
# Имя Фамилия Клуб Страна Категории
201 Artjoms Baltrusevičs Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Zēni 12-13.g -6 kju
Kata: Zēni 14-15.g -6 kju
202 Jūlija Beikmane Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Kumite: Meitenes 11-12.g
203 Martins Birzulis Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Zēni 8.g -10 kju
Kumite: Zēni 8.g -30 kg
204 Daniils Demidovs Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Kumite: Zēni 12-13.g -42 kg
205 Amēlija Guseva Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Sumo: Meitenes 6-7.g +25 kg
206 Bogdans Ivanovs Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Zēni 11.g -9 kju
Kumite: Zēni 11.g -37 kg
207 Nikolajs Karasenko Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Sumo: Zēni 6.g -23 kg
208 Daniils Kitajevs Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Kumite: Zēni 12-13.g +55 kg
Kumite: Zēni 14-15.g -63 kg
209 Jegors Kovsars Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Sumo: Zēni 7.g -28 kg
210 Daniils Mileika Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Zēni 9.g +8 kju
Kata: Zēni 10.g -7 kju
Kumite: Zēni 9.g -32 kg
211 Svjatoslavs Miņkovs Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Sumo: Zēni 6.g -23 kg
212 Jeļeazars Mjaļenkovs Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Zēni 8.g +8 kju
Kumite: Zēni 8.g -25 kg
213 Andrians Neborskis Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Sumo: Zēni 6.g -23 kg
214 Annija Oldenburgere Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Meitenes 10-12.g -9 kju
Kumite: Meitenes -10.g
215 Gustavs Oldenburgers Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Sumo: Zēni 5.g +20 kg
216 Edgars Piebalgs Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Sumo: Zēni 6.g -27 kg
217 Artūrs Rezanovs Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Sumo: Zēni 6.g -27 kg
218 Gustavs Saulitis Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Zēni 8.g +8 kju
Kumite: Zēni 8.g -30 kg
219 Svetlana Ščipakova Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Meitenes -9.g -7 kju
Kata: Meitenes 10-12.g -7 kju
220 Nikita Skvorcovs Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Kumite: Zēni 12-13.g +55 kg
Kumite: Zēni 14-15.g -63 kg
221 Artēmijs Slišāns Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Kumite: Zēni 14-15.g -57 kg
222 Krišjānis Sola Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Sumo: Zēni 7.g +28 kg
223 Artis Šuvcāns Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Sumo: Zēni 6.g -27 kg
224 Artis Šuvcāns Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Sumo: Zēni 7.g -25 kg
225 Aleksandrs Tabunovs Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Zēni 10.g -7 kju
Kumite: Zēni 10.g -40 kg
226 Iļja Tetervenoks Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Sumo: Zēni 4.g Open
227 Madara Upeniece Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Meitenes 10-12.g -7 kju
Kumite: Meitenes -10.g
228 Austra Upeniece Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Sumo: Meitenes -5.g Open
229 Austra Upeniece Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Sumo: Meitenes 6-7.g -25 kg
230 Rūdolfs Upenieks Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Zēni 8.g +8 kju
Kata: Zēni 9.g +8 kju
Kumite: Zēni 8.g +30 kg
231 Arsenijs Varcabjuks Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Zēni 9.g +8 kju
Kumite: Zēni 9.g -32 kg
232 Alīna Vasiļjeva Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Kumite: Meitenes 11-12.g
233 Valerijs Vasiljevs Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Zēni 8.g -10 kju
Kumite: Zēni 8.g -25 kg
234 Bruno Vilnitis Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Zēni 8.g -9 kju
Kata: Zēni 9.g -9 kju
Kumite: Zēni 8.g -30 kg
235 Savelijs Zubovs Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Zēni 10.g -7 kju
Kata: Zēni 11.g -7 kju
Kumite: Zēni 10.g -35 kg
236 Ņikita Drako Sochin Karate klubs Daugavpils Latvia Kumite: Zēni 12-13.g -55 kg
237 Leo Golovkins Sochin Karate klubs Daugavpils Latvia Kata: Zēni 10.g -10 kju
Kumite: Zēni 10.g -40 kg
Sumo: Zēni 10-11.g -40 kg
238 Vladislavs Valainis Sochin Karate klubs Daugavpils Latvia Kumite: Zēni 10.g -40 kg
239 Anna Boloņina Sporta sabiedriska organizācija „Tan” Latvia Kata: Meitenes 10-12.g -7 kju
Sumo: Meitenes 10-11.g -35 kg
Fantom: Zēni+Meitenes 10.g
240 Rostislavs Fiļimonovs Sporta sabiedriska organizācija „Tan” Latvia Kata: Zēni - 7.g -10 kju
Open Kumite: Zēni -6.g Open
Sumo: Zēni 6.g -23 kg
241 Aleksandrs Kudrjavcevs Sporta sabiedriska organizācija „Tan” Latvia Kata: Zēni 8.g +8 kju
242 Ņikita Manžurcevs Sporta sabiedriska organizācija „Tan” Latvia Sumo: Zēni 8.g +33 kg
243 Danila Mižeckis Sporta sabiedriska organizācija „Tan” Latvia Kumite: Zēni 10.g -35 kg
244 Maksims Petruņa Sporta sabiedriska organizācija „Tan” Latvia Kata: Zēni 8.g +8 kju
Kumite: Zēni 11.g -43 kg
245 Andrejs Tirtovs Sporta sabiedriska organizācija „Tan” Latvia Kata: Zēni - 7.g -10 kju
Sumo: Zēni 7.g +28 kg
246 Aleksandra Vinogradova Sporta sabiedriska organizācija „Tan” Latvia Kata: Meitenes -9.g -7 kju
Sumo: Meitenes 8-9.g +30 kg
247 Vladimirs Voronovs Sporta sabiedriska organizācija „Tan” Latvia Kumite: Zēni 11.g -43 kg
248 Artjoms Amirovs Vasiļjeva Karatē skola Latvia Kumite: Zēni 8.g -30 kg
Kumite: Zēni 9.g -32 kg
249 Kristofers Ananjevskis Vasiļjeva Karatē skola Latvia Kumite: Zēni 10.g -35 kg
250 Sofija Berziņa Vasiļjeva Karatē skola Latvia Kumite: Meitenes -10.g
Kumite: Meitenes 11-12.g