Print   Выберите категорию  
# Имя Фамилия Клуб Страна Категории
1 Maksim Kashyrski BGYOP_BLR Belarus Kumite: Male U16 -52 kg
2 Ivan Kudzinau BGYOP_BLR Belarus Kumite: Male U14 +55 kg
3 Alina Shaurova BGYOP_BLR Belarus Kumite: Female U14 -47 kg
Kumite: Female U16 -47 kg
4 Aliaksandr Turonchyk BGYOP_BLR Belarus Kumite: Male U16 -52 kg
5 Dziamyan Aleshchanka Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: Male U10 -32 kg
6 Mikita Danilovich Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: Male U14 -40 kg
7 Anastasiy Dzyachkova Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: Female Seniors +18 -61 kg
Kumite: Female Seniors +18 OPEN
8 Renat Grabski Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: Male U16 -52 kg
9 Hleb Haushyn Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: Male U12 -40 kg
10 Aliaksei Huliayeu Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: Male U10 -36 kg
11 Maryna Kahalionak Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: Female U12 +40 kg
12 Katsiaryna Karatkevich Budokai BLR Belarus Kata: Female Seniors +18 OPEN
13 Saveli Kisialiou Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: Male U14 +55 kg
14 Yahor Komleu Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: Male U16 -63 kg
15 Pavel Lubchanka Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: Male Seniors +18y -84 kg
16 Kseniya Palyn Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: Female U10 -30 kg
17 Vadzim Smolski Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: Male U14 -55 kg
18 Arseniy Stakhouski Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: Male U16 -57 kg
19 Maksim Vertashonak Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: Male U14 -45 kg
20 Vadzim Vialionda Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: Male U14 -45 kg
21 Prokhar Yermalayeu Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: Male U10 -28 kg
22 Stanislau Zenko Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: Male U10 -28 kg
23 Danila Zhukau Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: Male U14 -50 kg
Kumite: Male U16 -52 kg
24 Andrei Zoryn Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: Male U16 -70 kg
25 Marharyta Zubava Budokai BLR Belarus Kumite: Female U12 -35 kg
26 Milana Astashonok CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Female U10 -30 kg
Sumo: Female U10 +25 kg
27 Vadim Avanesov CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U10 -36 kg
Kumite: Male U12 -35 kg
Sumo: Male U10 -35 kg
28 Eva Baikova CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Female U10 -25 kg
Sumo: Female U10 -25 kg
29 Danila Bulynko CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U14 -55 kg
30 Roman Chavusau CHAMPION Belarus Sumo: Male U8 -28 kg
31 Aleksey Chebotkov CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U12 -35 kg
32 Kirill Delendik CHAMPION Belarus Sumo: Male U12 -40 kg
33 Maksim Delendik CHAMPION Belarus Sumo: Male U8 -28 kg
34 Konstantin Downar CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U16 -63 kg
Kumite: Male U18 -61 kg
35 Mikhail Gronsky CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U12 -35 kg
36 Nikita Guretsky CHAMPION Belarus Sumo: Male U8 -28 kg
37 Egor Gutkovsky CHAMPION Belarus Sumo: Male U10 +35 kg
38 Polina Karpova CHAMPION Belarus Sumo: Female U12 +30 kg
39 Egor Kopanitsa CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U10 -28 kg
Sumo: Male U10 -30 kg
40 Georgy Kostyuk CHAMPION Belarus Sumo: Male U12 -35 kg
41 Kirill Krasnov CHAMPION Belarus Sumo: Male U10 -35 kg
42 Daniil Kucheika CHAMPION Belarus Sumo: Male U8 -22 kg
43 Aleksadr Kulik CHAMPION Belarus Sumo: Male U8 +28 kg
44 NIKOLAI KUZMENKOV CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U12 -30 kg
Sumo: Male U12 -35 kg
45 Kseniya Lemesh CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Female U18 +59 kg
Kumite: Female Seniors +18 -68 kg
Open Kumite: Female Seniors +18 OPEN
46 Viktor Liaukovich CHAMPION Belarus Sumo: Male U8 -28 kg
47 Kseniya Makarevich CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Female U12 -40 kg
Sumo: Female U12 +30 kg
48 Marina Makaronok CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Female Seniors +18 -50 kg
49 Aleksandr Minko CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U12 -35 kg
Sumo: Male U12 -35 kg
50 Arsenyi Mordukhay CHAMPION Belarus Sumo: Male U10 -25 kg