switch to english latviski русский

   Print   Выберите категорию  
# Имя Фамилия Клуб Страна Категории
1 Katsiaryna Sarahavets Club Arsenal Belarus Kumite: GIRLS 14 - 15y OPEN
Kumite: GIRLS +16y OPEN
2 Anton Seliazniou Club Arsenal Belarus Kata: BOYS +16y OPEN
3 Mikita Serahou Club Arsenal Belarus Kumite: BOYS 10 - 11y -32kg
4 Yauheni Slabashevich Club Arsenal Belarus Kata: BOYS 8 - 9y -8kyu
5 Yahor Zhyhala Club Arsenal Belarus Kata: BOYS 14 - 15y OPEN
6 Emilija Prihodjko Baltais Drakons Latvia Kata: GIRLS 8 - 9y OPEN
Kata: GIRLS 10 - 11y +7kyu
Kumite: GIRLS 10 - 11y -35kg
Sumo: GIRLS 8 - 9y -28kg
7 Kristians Attis Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kata: BOYS 8 - 9y -8kyu
Sumo: BOYS 8 - 9y -28kg
8 Nikita Baskovs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS 8- 9y -28kg
9 Jurijs Bosihs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS 8- 9y -28kg
10 Edgars Catlaks Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kata: BOYS 12 - 13y -8kyu
Kumite: BOYS 12 - 13y -40kg
11 Artūrs Danilevskis Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kata: BOYS 8 - 9y -8kyu
Kumite: BOYS 8- 9y -28kg
12 Raijans Dergacs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kata: BOYS 8 - 9y +7kyu
Kumite: BOYS 8- 9y -32kg
13 Ulvis Gavariņš Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS 12 - 13y +45kg
14 Daniels Jakimčuks Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kata: BOYS 8 - 9y -8kyu
15 Nils Matvejevs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kata: BOYS -7y -9kyu
Sumo: BOYS 6 - 7y -26kg
16 Jūlija Morozova Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: GIRLS 10 - 11y -35kg
17 Grigorijs Morozovs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Sumo: BOYS -5y -22kg
18 Nadina Silberga Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kata: GIRLS 12 - 13y -+7kyu
Kumite: GIRLS 12 - 13y -45kg
19 Alens Silbergs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS 12 - 13y +45kg
20 Aleksandra Suhoveiko Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: GIRLS 10 - 11y -35kg
21 Aleks Vedļa Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS 10 - 11y -38kg
22 Alens Gailītis Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Sumo: BOYS 8 - 9y +36kg
23 Roberts Arabels Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kata: BOYS 8 - 9y -8kyu
Sumo: BOYS 8 - 9y -28kg
24 Austris Brazevičs Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kata: BOYS 12 - 13y -8kyu
Kumite: BOYS 12 - 13y -40kg
25 Rems Kairovs Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kata: BOYS 8 - 9y -8kyu
Sumo: BOYS 8 - 9y -32kg
26 Vlada Pavlova Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kumite: GIRLS 10 - 11y -35kg
Sumo: GIRLS 8 - 9y +28kg
27 Aleksandra Pavlova Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kata: GIRLS 8 - 9y OPEN
Sumo: GIRLS 8 - 9y -28kg
28 Aleksandra Davidova Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kata: GIRLS 8 - 9y OPEN
Kumite: GIRLS 10 - 11y -35kg
29 Aleksejs Davidovs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kata: BOYS 8 - 9y +7kyu
30 Ņikita Grigorjevs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kata: BOYS 8 - 9y -8kyu
Kumite: BOYS 8- 9y -32kg
Sumo: BOYS 8 - 9y -32kg
31 Viktorija Ivanovska Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kumite: GIRLS 10 - 11y -35kg
Kumite: GIRLS 10 - 11y +35kg
32 Mitrofans Jemanuilovs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kata: BOYS 10 - 11y +7kyu
Kumite: BOYS 10 - 11y -32kg
33 Artjoms Jukšs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kumite: BOYS 14 - 15y -57kg
34 Kristina Nikolajenko Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kata: GIRLS 8 - 9y OPEN
Kumite: GIRLS 10 - 11y -35kg
35 Milana Sausa Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kata: GIRLS 10 - 11y +7kyu
Kumite: GIRLS 10 - 11y -35kg
36 Nikita Skrabovskis Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kata: BOYS 8 - 9y -8kyu
Sumo: BOYS 8 - 9y +36kg
37 Nikita Volkovs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kata: BOYS 10 - 11y +7kyu
Kumite: BOYS 10 - 11y -38kg
38 Arina Zeļenkova Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kata: GIRLS 10 - 11y +7kyu
Kumite: GIRLS 10 - 11y +35kg
39 Antons Čivkulis Ippon.lv Latvia Kata: BOYS 8 - 9y -8kyu
Kumite: BOYS 8- 9y -28kg
40 Vladislavs Fjodorovs Ippon.lv Latvia Kumite: BOYS 10 - 11y +38kg
41 Artūrs Gurjanovs Ippon.lv Latvia Kata: BOYS 8 - 9y -8kyu
Kumite: BOYS 8- 9y -32kg
42 Emīls Kampe Ippon.lv Latvia Kata: BOYS -7y -9kyu
Sumo: BOYS -5y +22kg
43 Timurs Karlikovs Ippon.lv Latvia Kata: BOYS -7y -9kyu
Sumo: BOYS 6 - 7y +26kg
44 Igors Lesnikovs Ippon.lv Latvia Kumite: BOYS 14 - 15y -63kg
Kumite: MALE +16y OPEN
45 Evelīna Miķelsone Ippon.lv Latvia Kumite: GIRLS 10 - 11y -35kg
46 Marija Luīze Muižniece Ippon.lv Latvia Kumite: GIRLS 12 - 13y -45kg
Kumite: GIRLS 14 - 15y OPEN
47 Nikita Orlovs Ippon.lv Latvia Kata: BOYS 12 - 13y +7kyu
Kumite: BOYS 12 - 13y -40kg
Kumite: BOYS 14 - 15y -57kg
48 Diāna Rozenberga Ippon.lv Latvia Kumite: GIRLS 14 - 15y OPEN
Kumite: GIRLS +16y OPEN
49 Mihails Savickis Ippon.lv Latvia Kata: BOYS -7y +8kyu
Kumite: BOYS 6 - 7y -27kg
Kumite: BOYS 8- 9y -28kg
50 Sergejs Storožuks Ippon.lv Latvia Kumite: BOYS 12 - 13y -45kg