Print   Выберите категорию  
# Имя Фамилия Клуб Страна Категории
1 Markuss Boiko Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kata: Zēni U8 -9 kju
Kumite: Zēni U8 OPEN
Sumo: Zēni U8 +28 kg
2 Elīna Buķe Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Sumo: Meitenes U8 -27 kg
3 Haralds Ermuiža Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kumite: Zēni U12 -36 kg
4 Martins Gailītis Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kata: Zēni U12 -9 kju
Sumo: Zēni U12 +45 kg
5 Reinis Kaļēvics Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kata: Zēni U12 -9 kju
Sumo: Zēni U12 -38 kg
6 Alekss Malnieks Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Sumo: Zēni U12 -38 kg
7 Irbe Mince Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kata: Meitenes U14 -9 kju
Kumite: Meitenes U14 +47 kg
8 Kristiāns Nosovs Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kata: Zēni U12 -7 kju
Kumite: Zēni U12 -43 kg
9 Oskars Preisis Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Sumo: Zēni U6 +20 kg
10 Daina Puiķe Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kata: Meitenes U12 -9 kju
Sumo: Meitenes U12 +40 kg
11 Kārlis Rudzinskis Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kata: Zēni U10 -9 kju
Sumo: Zēni U10 -35 kg
12 Matīss Savickis Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Sumo: Zēni U6 -20 kg
13 Martiņš Savickis Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Sumo: Zēni U8 -28 kg
14 Valters Sproģis Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kata: Zēni U10 -9 kju
Sumo: Zēni U10 +35 kg
15 Domeniks Spurķis Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kumite: Zēni U14 +55 kg
16 Daniela Bogdāne Dagdas Karate Klubs Latvia Kata: Meitenes U10 -9 kju
Sumo: Meitenes U10 +32 kg
17 Artūrs Bormanis Dagdas Karate Klubs Latvia Sumo: Zēni U12 -45 kg
18 Dināra Kamkina Dagdas Karate Klubs Latvia Kata: Meitenes U10 -9 kju
Kumite: Meitenes U10 -30 kg
Sumo: Meitenes U10 -32 kg
19 Oksana Kamkina Dagdas Karate Klubs Latvia Kumite: Meitenes U14 -42 kg
20 Nikita Mihailovskis Dagdas Karate Klubs Latvia Sumo: Zēni U12 +45 kg
21 Kirils Smoļaninovs Dagdas Karate Klubs Latvia Sumo: Zēni U12 -38 kg
22 Raivis Šuplinskis Dagdas Karate Klubs Latvia Sumo: Zēni U10 +35 kg
23 Deniss Urtāns Dagdas Karate Klubs Latvia Sumo: Zēni U10 -30 kg
24 Reinis Zupulis Dagdas Karate Klubs Latvia Sumo: Zēni U12 -45 kg
25 Ivans Avdejevs Dzen do Latvia Kumite: Zēni U12 +43 kg
Sumo: Zēni U12 +45 kg
26 Aleksandra Bernacka Dzen do Latvia Kata: Meitenes U10 -9 kju
Sumo: Meitenes U10 -32 kg
27 Nikolas Binders Dzen do Latvia Kumite: Zēni U10 -35 kg
28 Valerijs Breusovs Dzen do Latvia Kata: Zēni U10 -7 kju
Kumite: Zēni U10 -35 kg
Sumo: Zēni U10 -35 kg
29 Kamilla Dolgunova Dzen do Latvia Kata: Meitenes U10 -7 kju
Kumite: Meitenes U10 +30 kg
30 Savva Kolokolovs Dzen do Latvia Kata: Zēni U7 -9 kju
Sumo: Zēni U8 -24 kg
31 Kristiāns Krinkins Dzen do Latvia Kumite: Zēni U10 -35 kg
32 Arturs Kuņickis Dzen do Latvia Kumite: Zēni U10 -27 kg
33 Ruslans Pavlovs Dzen do Latvia Kata: Zēni U10 -9 kju
Sumo: Zēni U10 -30 kg
34 Aleksandra Rudzīte Dzen do Latvia Kata: Meitenes U10 -7 kju
Kumite: Meitenes U10 +30 kg
35 Roberts Rudzītis Dzen do Latvia Kumite: Zēni U8 OPEN
36 Svjatoslavs Samohvalovs Dzen do Latvia Kata: Zēni U7 -9 kju
Sumo: Zēni U6 +20 kg
37 Jaroslavs Škoļņikovs Dzen do Latvia Kumite: Zēni U8 OPEN
38 Raivis Sopulis Dzen do Latvia Sumo: Zēni U6 +20 kg
39 Daniels Tāmans Dzen do Latvia Kumite: Zēni U12 -36 kg
40 Maksims Tiščenko Dzen do Latvia Kumite: Zēni U12 -36 kg
41 Renats Titovs Dzen do Latvia Kata: Zēni U10 -7 kju
Kumite: Zēni U10 -35 kg
42 Domeniks Gapejenko Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Sumo: Zēni U8 -28 kg
43 Dmitrijs Gecs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kumite: Zēni U10 -35 kg
44 Romāns Gmerņickis Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kumite: Zēni U12 -43 kg
45 Erika Gosmane Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kata: Meitenes U10 -7 kju
Kumite: Meitenes U10 +30 kg
46 Artemijs Igans Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kumite: Zēni U12 -36 kg
47 Sergejs Ivanovs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kumite: Zēni U12 -36 kg
48 Artūrs Jurasovs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kumite: Zēni U12 +43 kg
49 Rodrigo Kļaviņš Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Sumo: Zēni U8 -24 kg
50 Vsevolods Koļesņikovs Fudzi sporta klubs Latvia Kumite: Zēni U10 -35 kg