Print   Выберите категорию  
# Имя Фамилия Клуб Страна Категории
101 Markuss Nikolajs Bakmāstres Karatē klubs VITUS Latvia Kata: Zēni U12 -5 kju
Kumite: Zēni U12 -35 kg
102 Marks Duboviks Karatē klubs VITUS Latvia Sumo: Zēni U8 -28 kg
103 Tīna Feldmane Karatē klubs VITUS Latvia Kata: Meitenes U10 -10 kju
Sumo: Meitenes U10 +32 kg
104 Eleonora Džemma Gavriša Karatē klubs VITUS Latvia Kata: Meitenes U14 -7 kju
Kumite: Meitenes U14 -47 kg
105 Rolands Grigorjevs Karatē klubs VITUS Latvia Kata: Zēni U8 -10 kju
Sumo: Zēni U8 -28 kg
106 Astrīda Grosa Karatē klubs VITUS Latvia Kata: Meitenes U12 -10 kju
107 Artemijs Homenko Karatē klubs VITUS Latvia Kata: Zēni U16 -10 kju
Kumite: Zēni U16 -52 kg
108 Rūdolfs Mētra Karatē klubs VITUS Latvia Kata: Zēni U10 -10 kju
Sumo: Zēni U10 -30 kg
109 Artjoms Miguts Karatē klubs VITUS Latvia Kata: Zēni U12 -7 kju
Kumite: Zēni U12 -35 kg
110 Marta Rūtenberga Karatē klubs VITUS Latvia Sumo: Meitenes U6 -20 kg
111 Timurs Ševčenko Karatē klubs VITUS Latvia Kata: Zēni U12 -7 kju
Kumite: Zēni U12 +45 kg
112 Kaspars Jēkabs Skaidiņš Karatē klubs VITUS Latvia Kata: Zēni U10 -10 kju
Sumo: Zēni U10 -30 kg
113 Darja Sokolova Karatē klubs VITUS Latvia Sumo: Meitenes U8 +26 kg
114 Aleksandrs Suļims Karatē klubs VITUS Latvia Sumo: Zēni U6 -20 kg
115 Patriks Veļeckis Karatē klubs VITUS Latvia Kata: Zēni U14 -7 kju
Kumite: Zēni U14 -40 kg
116 Klāvs Vitoliņš Karatē klubs VITUS Latvia Kata: Zēni U10 -10 kju
Sumo: Zēni U10 -30 kg
117 Anna Zeiliša Karatē klubs VITUS Latvia Kata: Meitenes U8 -10 kju
Sumo: Meitenes U8 -26 kg
118 Roberts Zeilišs Karatē klubs VITUS Latvia Kata: Zēni U10 -9 kju
Sumo: Zēni U10 -35 kg
119 Paulīne Rasa Ābelniece Latvijas Godžju-rju Karatē Federācija Latvia Sumo: Meitenes U8 -26 kg
120 Artūrs Bincis Latvijas Godžju-rju Karatē Federācija Latvia Kata: Zēni U10 -10 kju
121 Lūkass Jānis Birģelis Latvijas Godžju-rju Karatē Federācija Latvia Kata: Zēni U12 -9 kju
122 Linards Buivids Latvijas Godžju-rju Karatē Federācija Latvia Kata: Zēni U14 -7 kju
123 Kristaps Buivids Latvijas Godžju-rju Karatē Federācija Latvia Kata: Zēni U14 -7 kju
124 Rūdofs Ernests Latvijas Godžju-rju Karatē Federācija Latvia Sumo: Zēni U8 +28 kg
125 Ričards Fišers Latvijas Godžju-rju Karatē Federācija Latvia Kumite: Zēni U12 -35 kg
126 Valentīns Koposovs Latvijas Godžju-rju Karatē Federācija Latvia Kata: Zēni +16.gadi -7 kju
127 Ņikita Kotovs Latvijas Godžju-rju Karatē Federācija Latvia Kata: Zēni U12 -10 kju
128 Ņikita Kotovs Latvijas Godžju-rju Karatē Federācija Latvia Kata: Zēni U12 -10 kju
129 Rolands Kumata Latvijas Godžju-rju Karatē Federācija Latvia Sumo: Zēni U10 +35 kg
130 Artūrs Kursinskis Latvijas Godžju-rju Karatē Federācija Latvia Sumo: Zēni U10 -30 kg
131 Melānija Lupiķe Latvijas Godžju-rju Karatē Federācija Latvia Sumo: Meitenes U6 -20 kg
132 Eduards Lūsis Latvijas Godžju-rju Karatē Federācija Latvia Sumo: Zēni U8 +28 kg
133 Kārlis Mačiņš Latvijas Godžju-rju Karatē Federācija Latvia Kata: Zēni U12 -9 kju
134 Roberts Menģelis Latvijas Godžju-rju Karatē Federācija Latvia Kata: Zēni U10 -9 kju
135 Ernests Neimanis Latvijas Godžju-rju Karatē Federācija Latvia Sumo: Zēni U8 -25 kg
136 Kārlis Jurģis Pērkons Latvijas Godžju-rju Karatē Federācija Latvia Kata: Zēni U12 -10 kju
137 Lelde Anete Plauča Latvijas Godžju-rju Karatē Federācija Latvia Kumite: Meitenes U12 +40 kg
138 Māris Mārtiņš Plaučs Latvijas Godžju-rju Karatē Federācija Latvia Kumite: Zēni U14 -55 kg
139 Gusts Plūme Latvijas Godžju-rju Karatē Federācija Latvia Kata: Zēni U14 -9 kju
140 Laura Puksta Latvijas Godžju-rju Karatē Federācija Latvia Sumo: Meitenes U10 -32 kg
141 Ērika Rucko Latvijas Godžju-rju Karatē Federācija Latvia Kata: Meitenes U14 -7 kju
142 Agris Jānis Rutks Latvijas Godžju-rju Karatē Federācija Latvia Kumite: Zēni U14 -55 kg
143 Toms Šarpio Latvijas Godžju-rju Karatē Federācija Latvia Kata: Zēni U12 -10 kju
144 Romāns Soņņiks Latvijas Godžju-rju Karatē Federācija Latvia Kata: Zēni U14 -7 kju
145 Marks Aleksandrs Stūris Latvijas Godžju-rju Karatē Federācija Latvia Kata: Zēni U12 -9 kju
146 Emīls Trops Latvijas Godžju-rju Karatē Federācija Latvia Sumo: Zēni U6 -20 kg
147 Zane Vīgante Latvijas Godžju-rju Karatē Federācija Latvia Sumo: Meitenes U6 -20 kg
148 Valters Vīgants Latvijas Godžju-rju Karatē Federācija Latvia Sumo: Zēni U10 -30 kg
149 Roberts Vilguts Latvijas Godžju-rju Karatē Federācija Latvia Sumo: Zēni U8 -25 kg
150 Daniels Zusevs Latvijas Godžju-rju Karatē Federācija Latvia Sumo: Zēni U8 -28 kg