Print   Выберите категорию  
# Имя Фамилия Клуб Страна Категории
251 Reinis Dubra Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Zēni U14 +55 kg
Open Kumite: Zēni U14 OPEN
252 Timurs Jancevs Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Zēni U12 -40 kg
253 Rolands Jansons Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Zēni U14 -45 kg
254 Nikola Kantane Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Meitenes U10 -30 kg
Fantom: Zēni+Meitenes 8.g
255 Rinalds Kauliņš Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Zēni U10 +36 kg
Fantom: Zēni+Meitenes 9.g
256 Ernests Klēbais Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Zēni U12 -30 kg
Fantom: Zēni+Meitenes 10.g
257 Ilīrs Ņikiforovs Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Zēni U14 -45 kg
258 Arina Ņikonova Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Meitenes U10 -30 kg
259 Nikita Petrovs Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Zēni U14 -45 kg
260 Ralfs Pols Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Zēni U14 -40 kg
261 Rainers Raiders Romanovs Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Zēni U12 -45 kg
262 Arta Solovjova Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Meitenes U10 + 30 kg
263 Markuss Stomins Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Zēni U12 -45 kg
264 Jegors Tjurikovs Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Zēni U14 -50 kg
Open Kumite: Zēni U14 OPEN
265 Angelina Vasiljeva Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Meitenes U12 -35 kg
266 Zlata Vlasenko Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Meitenes U12 +40 kg
267 Artemijs Voroncovs Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Zēni U10 -32 kg
Fantom: Zēni+Meitenes 9.g
268 Pavels Zaharenoks Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Zēni U12 +45 kg
Open Kumite: Zēni U12 OPEN
269 Māris Zvirbulis Sadikov Sport School Latvia Kumite: Zēni U16 -57 kg
270 Martins Birzulis Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Zēni U10 -9 kju
271 Darels Grislītis Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Sumo: Zēni U8 +28 kg
272 Bogdans Ivanovs Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Zēni U12 -9 kju
Kumite: Zēni U12 -40 kg
273 Aleksandrs Kaļinovs Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Zēni U12 -7 kju
Kumite: Zēni U12 OPEN
274 Jeļeazars Mjaļenkovs Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Zēni U10 -7 kju
Kumite: Zēni U10 -28 kg
275 Artūrs Rezanovs Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Sumo: Zēni U8 -25 kg
276 Gustavs Saulitis Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Kumite: Zēni U10 -28 kg
277 Nikita Skvorcovs Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Kumite: Zēni U14 +55 kg
278 Artēmijs Slišāns Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Kumite: Zēni U16 -52 kg
279 Madara Upeniece Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Kumite: Meitenes U12 +40 kg
280 Rūdolfs Upenieks Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Zēni U10 -7 kju
Kumite: Zēni U10 -36 kg
281 Bruno Vilnitis Salaspils Karatē Klubs Latvia Kata: Zēni U10 -9 kju
Kumite: Zēni U10 -28 kg
282 Leo Golovkins Sochin Karate klubs Daugavpils Latvia Kata: Zēni U12 -8 kju
Kumite: Zēni U12 -40 kg
Fantom: Zēni+Meitenes 10.g
283 Maksims Lindenovs Sochin Karate klubs Daugavpils Latvia Kumite: Zēni +16 -75 kg
Open Kumite: Zēni +16 OPEN
284 Dmitrijs Važeņins Sochin Karate klubs Daugavpils Latvia Kata: Zēni U16 -5 kju
Kumite: Zēni U16 -63 kg
285 Božena Žukova Sochin Karate klubs Daugavpils Latvia Kata: Meitenes U10 -10 kju
Sumo: Meitenes U10 +32 kg
286 Mārtiņš Egle Sporta sabiedriska organizācija „Tan” Latvia Kata: Zēni U14 -7 kju
Kumite: Zēni U14 -45 kg
287 Patīrcija Oša Sporta sabiedriska organizācija „Tan” Latvia Kata: Meitenes U10 -10 kju
288 Ričards Rukutis Sporta sabiedriska organizācija „Tan” Latvia Kata: Zēni U12 -8 kju
289 Valerijs Sidorovs Sporta sabiedriska organizācija „Tan” Latvia Kata: Zēni U12 OPEN
Kumite: Zēni U12 -40 kg
290 Edmunds Sūrums Sporta sabiedriska organizācija „Tan” Latvia Kata: Zēni U12 -8 kju
Fantom: Zēni+Meitenes 11.g
291 Aleksandra Vinogradova Sporta sabiedriska organizācija „Tan” Latvia Kata: Meitenes U10 -8 kju
Kumite: Meitenes U10 + 30 kg
292 Jeļizaveta Akimova Vasiļjeva Karatē skola Latvia Kumite: Meitenes U14 +47 kg
Kumite: Meitenes U16 +54 kg
293 Artjoms Amirovs Vasiļjeva Karatē skola Latvia Kumite: Zēni U10 -32 kg
Open Kumite: Zēni U10 OPEN
294 Sofija Berziņa Vasiļjeva Karatē skola Latvia Kumite: Meitenes U10 -30 kg
Kumite: Meitenes U12 -35 kg
Open Kumite: Meitenes U10 OPEN
295 Denis Bukovskis Vasiļjeva Karatē skola Latvia Kumite: Zēni U14 -50 kg
296 Rodions Burovs Vasiļjeva Karatē skola Latvia Kumite: Zēni U12 -40 kg
297 Artjoms Fokins Vasiļjeva Karatē skola Latvia Kata: Zēni U8 -10 kju
298 Mihails Gromovs Vasiļjeva Karatē skola Latvia Kata: Zēni U8 -8 kju
Kata: Zēni U8 OPEN
299 Anna Ivanovska Vasiļjeva Karatē skola Latvia Kata: Meitenes U12 -5 kju
Kata: Meitenes U12 OPEN
300 Elizabete Jasinska Vasiļjeva Karatē skola Latvia Kata: Meitenes U14 -5 kju
Kata: Meitenes U14 OPEN