Print   Выберите категорию  
# Имя Фамилия Клуб Страна Категории
1 Milana Astashonok CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Female U12 -35 kg
2 Vadim Avanesov CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U10 -36 kg
Sumo: Male U10 -35 kg
3 Eva Baikova CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Female U10 -25 kg
Sumo: Female U10 -25 kg
4 Nikita Blazhevich CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U12 +45 kg
Sumo: Male U12 +40 kg
5 Danila Bulynko CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U14 +55 kg
Open Kumite: Male U14 OPEN
6 Aliaksandra Charniauchyk CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Female U14 -47 kg
7 Varvara Chindoreva CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Female U12 +40 kg
Sumo: Female U12 +30 kg
8 Kirill Delendik CHAMPION Belarus Sumo: Male U12 +40 kg
9 Maksim Delendik CHAMPION Belarus Sumo: Male U10 -30 kg
10 Sofia Glazunova CHAMPION Belarus Sumo: Female U10 +25 kg
11 Ivan Grinko CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U12 -35 kg
12 Mikhail Gronsky CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U14 -40 kg
13 Polina Karpova CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Female U12 +40 kg
Sumo: Female U12 +30 kg
14 Maksim Kashyrski CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U16 -52 kg
15 Egor Kopanitsa CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U12 -30 kg
16 Georgy Kostyuk CHAMPION Belarus Sumo: Male U12 -35 kg
17 Artiom Kozel CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U12 -35 kg
18 Kirill Krasnov CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U10 -32 kg
Sumo: Male U10 -35 kg
19 Ivan Kudzinau CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U16 -57 kg
20 Aleksadr Kulik CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U8 +23 kg
Sumo: Male U8 +28 kg
21 Kseniya Makarevich CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Female U14 -42 kg
22 Aleksandr Minko CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U12 -35 kg
Sumo: Male U12 -35 kg
23 Arsenyi Mordukhay CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U10 -28 kg
Sumo: Male U10 -30 kg
24 Anastasia Murashova CHAMPION Belarus Sumo: Female U10 +25 kg
25 Dzmitry Muraveika CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U12 -40 kg
26 SERGEI MURAVITSKIY CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U10 -28 kg
Sumo: Male U10 -30 kg
27 Alexey Panasiuk CHAMPION Belarus Sumo: Male U12 +40 kg
28 KSENIYA POLUKHLEB CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Female U12 +40 kg
29 Vladislav Privalov CHAMPION Belarus Sumo: Male U10 -25 kg
30 Matvei Protaseniya CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U12 -40 kg
Sumo: Male U12 -40 kg
31 Roman Punko CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U12 -45 kg
Sumo: Male U12 +40 kg
32 Anastassiya Rakhovskaya CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Female U12 -40 kg
Sumo: Female U12 +30 kg
33 Victor Rimsha CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U10 -32 kg
Sumo: Male U10 -35 kg
34 Artyom Rudnitski CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U8 +23 kg
Sumo: Male U8 -28 kg
35 Maksim Sachivko CHAMPION Belarus Sumo: Male U8 +28 kg
36 Yaroslav Selyuk CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U10 -32 kg
Sumo: Male U10 -30 kg
37 Valreiya Skugarevskaya CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Female U14 -47 kg
38 Bogdan Starovoitov CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U12 +45 kg
Sumo: Male U12 +40 kg
39 Anton Svirydau CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U12 +45 kg
40 Aleksandra Tarasova CHAMPION Belarus Sumo: Female U10 -25 kg
41 Aleksandr Torganov CHAMPION Belarus Sumo: Male U10 -30 kg
42 Aliaksandr Turonchyk CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U16 -52 kg
43 EVGENIY VASILEVSKIY CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U10 +36 kg
Sumo: Male U10 +35 kg
44 Danila Vlasov CHAMPION Belarus Sumo: Male U10 -30 kg
45 Maksim Yatskevich CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U12 -40 kg
46 Aleksia Yukhnyuk CHAMPION Belarus Sumo: Female U10 +25 kg
47 Timofei Yutsevich CHAMPION Belarus Sumo: Male U6 -20 kg
48 Piotr Zhebin CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U16 -63 kg
49 Yahor Zhgirouski CHAMPION Belarus Kumite: Male U12 -40 kg
Sumo: Male U12 -40 kg
50 Edhar Antsyporovich Club Arsenal Belarus Open Kata: Male U12 OPEN