Print   Выберите категорию  
# Имя Фамилия Клуб Страна Категории
1 Maxim Belilovsky Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: Zēni U8 open
Fantom: Zēni U8
2 Ralfs Bernats Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: Zēni U8 open
3 Veronika Galuzo Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: Meitenes U10 -30 kg
4 Dmitrijs Galuzo Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: Zēni U14 -40 kg
5 Vladislav Ivanjuk Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: Zēni U10 -35 kg
6 Lukass Jevropeicevs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: Zēni U8 open
7 Zahars Kisiks Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: Zēni U10 -35 kg
8 Artūrs Kunickis Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: Zēni U10 -35 kg
9 Timur Melnychenko Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: Zēni U12 -36 kg
10 Kirills Ohremčuks Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: Zēni U10 +35 kg
11 Kristians Riblovs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: Zēni U10 -27 kg
12 Renat Titovs Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: Zēni U12 -30 kg
13 Tīna Tunne Baltijas karate klubs Latvia Kumite: Meitenes U8 Open
14 Martins Gailītis Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kumite: Zēni U12 +43 kg
Sumo: Zēni U12 +55 kg
15 Gustavs Jaudzems Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kata: Zēni U10 -7 kju
Kumite: Zēni U10 -35 kg
16 Kaspars Kravalis Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Sumo: Zēni U6 +20 kg
17 Raivis Kravalis Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Sumo: Zēni U8 -28 kg
18 Artjoms Maslobojevs Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kata: Zēni U12 -9 kju
Fantom: Zēni U12
19 Kristiāns Nosovs Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kumite: Zēni U14 -50 kg
20 Gļebs Piskurs Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kata: Zēni U10 -9 kju
Sumo: Zēni U10 +35 kg
21 Daina Puiķe Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kata: Meitenes U14 -9 kju
Kumite: Meitenes U14 +47 kg
22 Martiņš Savickis Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kata: Zēni U8 -9 kju
Sumo: Zēni U8 +28 kg
23 Matīss Savickis Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Sumo: Zēni U6 +20 kg
24 Edgars Smildziņš Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kata: Zēni U10 -9 kju
Sumo: Zēni U10 -30 kg
25 Valters Sproģis Bernu klubs 'KARATE SEN-E' Latvia Kata: Zēni U12 -9 kju
Kumite: Zēni U12 +43 kg
26 Artjoms Agapkins Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia Kumite: Zēni U12 -36 kg
27 Valdis Austrums Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia Kata: Zēni U12 -7 kju
Kumite: Zēni U12 -43 kg
28 Dailis Austrums Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia Kata: Zēni U10 -9 kju
29 Ints Kačanovs Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia Kata: Zēni U12 -9 kju
30 Iļja Komarovs Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia Kumite: Zēni U12 -36 kg
31 Viktorija Medne Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia Kumite: Meitenes U12 -40 kg
32 Kirills Morozovs Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia Kumite: Zēni U12 -36 kg
33 Jegors Muhins Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia Kata: Zēni U8 -9 kju
34 Kirills Obertass Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia Kata: Zēni U12 -9 kju
35 Intārs Pleikšnis Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia Kumite: Zēni U12 -43 kg
36 Vitālijs Poļetajevs Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia Kumite: Zēni U12 +43 kg
37 Sandis Priedītis Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia Kata: Zēni U10 -9 kju
38 Māris Rubīns Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia Kumite: Zēni U10 -35 kg
39 Iļja Sanins Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia Kata: Zēni U14 -7 kju
Kumite: Zēni U14 -40 kg
40 Raiens Šuksts Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia Kata: Zēni U10 -7 kju
41 Valēris Vinokurovs Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia Kata: Zēni U7 -9 kju
42 Aleksandrs Zamjatkins Bolderājas Karatē klubs Latvia Kumite: Zēni U14 -40 kg
43 Milana Jevsejeva Bushido Latvia Kumite: Meitenes U12 -30 kg
Fantom: Meitenes U12
44 Bogdan Kabanov Bushido Latvia Kumite: Zēni U10 -35 kg
45 Marta Kerele Bushido Latvia Kumite: Meitenes U10 -30 kg
Fantom: Meitenes U10
46 Andrejs Ļešenkovs Bushido Latvia Kata: Zēni U10 -7 kju
47 Vladislav Logoš Bushido Latvia Kumite: Zēni U10 -27 kg
Fantom: Zēni U10
48 Kevins Martemjanovs Bushido Latvia Kumite: Zēni U10 -35 kg
49 Ričards Mončus Bushido Latvia Kumite: Zēni U10 -35 kg
50 Daniels Popovs Bushido Latvia Kumite: Zēni U8 open
Fantom: Zēni U8