switch to english latviski русский

   Print   Выберите категорию  
# Имя Фамилия Клуб Страна Категории
1 ANDREI KAROL EDELVEIS BLR Belarus Kata: BOYS U14 -5kyu
Kumite: BOYS U14 -42kg
2 ILYA KOLABAU EDELVEIS BLR Belarus Open Kata: CADETS U16 OPEN
Kumite: CADETS U16 -52kg
3 IVAN KRYVASHLYKAU EDELVEIS BLR Belarus Open Kata: BOYS U14 OPEN
Kumite: BOYS U14 -48kg
4 ALIAKSANDR KURHAN EDELVEIS BLR Belarus Kumite: SENIORS +18 -84kg
Open Kumite: SENIORS +18 OPEN
5 FIODAR NAVUMCHYK EDELVEIS BLR Belarus Kata: BOYS U12 -7kyu
Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
6 DEVID NHUYEN EDELVEIS BLR Belarus Open Kata: CADETS U16 OPEN
Kumite: CADETS U16 -52kg
7 HLEB SACHKOUSKI EDELVEIS BLR Belarus Open Kata: CADETS U16 OPEN
Kumite: CADETS U16 -57kg
8 MIKITA SAKHVON EDELVEIS BLR Belarus Open Kata: BOYS U12 OPEN
Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
9 DZIANIS STASIUK EDELVEIS BLR Belarus Kumite: CADETS U16 -70kg
10 ALIAKSANDR TRYVAL EDELVEIS BLR Belarus Open Kata: CADETS U16 OPEN
Kumite: CADETS U16 -63kg
11 ALIAKSEI YURKEVICH EDELVEIS BLR Belarus Kumite: BOYS U14 -42kg
12 MIKITA AZIAUCHYKAU GOMEL TEAM Belarus Kumite: CADETS U16 -57kg
13 DZMITRY KHOMCHANKA GOMEL TEAM Belarus Open Kata: BOYS U10 OPEN
Kumite: BOYS U10 -32kg
14 YAUHENI LIAPIN GOMEL TEAM Belarus Kumite: CADETS U16 -52kg
15 ILIA ULASENKA GOMEL TEAM Belarus Kumite: BOYS U14 -48kg
16 Aliksei Akulich Kofukan Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -30kg
17 Nikita Arol Kofukan Belarus Kumite: BOYS U14 -55kg
18 Dzmitry Arol Kofukan Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 +32kg
19 Aliaksandr Astrouski Kofukan Belarus Kumite: JUNIORS U18 -76kg
Open Kumite: JUNIORS U18 OPEN
20 Maryia Azarava Kofukan Belarus Kumite: CADETS U16 +54kg
21 Dzmitry Danilau Kofukan Belarus Open Kata: SENIORS +18 OPEN
22 Sergei Grin Kofukan Belarus Kumite: CADETS U16 -52kg
23 Raman Katliarou Kofukan Belarus Kumite: SENIORS +18 -67kg
24 Ivan Kravets Kofukan Belarus Sumo: BOYS U10 years +40kg
25 Nikita Lukashevich Kofukan Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -30kg
26 Yahor Makarchuk Kofukan Belarus Kumite: CADETS U16 -70kg
27 Matsvei Mikhnevich Kofukan Belarus Kumite: BOYS U14 -48kg
28 Julia Mikulo Kofukan Belarus Kumite: GIRLS U10 +25kg
29 Evgenia Navichenka Kofukan Belarus Kumite: JUNIORS +16y -61kg
Open Kumite: JUNIORS +16y OPEN
30 Aliaksei Padymaka Kofukan Belarus Kata: BOYS U14 -5kyu
Kumite: BOYS U14 -48kg
31 Darya Parkhimchyk Kofukan Belarus Kumite: GIRLS U12 -40kg
32 Iryna Sharykhina Kofukan Belarus Kumite: JUNIORS +16y -55kg
Open Kumite: JUNIORS +16y OPEN
33 Aliaksandr Sopat Kofukan Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 +43kg
34 Yury Vysotski Kofukan Belarus Kata: BOYS U12 -5kyu
Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
35 HEORHI ARKHIPOVETS Tendai Belarus Sumo: BOYS U10 years -40kg
36 MIKITA BAHUSHEVICH Tendai Belarus Kumite: BOYS U10 +32kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U10 OPEN
Sumo: BOYS U10 years +40kg
37 SOPHIYA BUZYGINA Tendai Belarus Sumo: Girls U10 +25kg
38 MAKSIM DUBATOUKA Tendai Belarus Sumo: BOYS U12 years +45kg
39 YANA GUENKOVA Tendai Belarus Kumite: GIRLS U12 +40kg
40 MIKITA HAITSIUKEVICH Tendai Belarus Sumo: BOYS U10 years -35kg
41 RAMAN HANCHAROU Tendai Belarus Sumo: BOYS U12 years -40kg
42 ANTON IVANCHYK Tendai Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -43kg
Sumo: BOYS U12 years -45kg
43 GLEB KANDRATSENKA Tendai Belarus Sumo: BOYS U10 years +40kg
44 DANIIL KAPANTSOU Tendai Belarus Sumo: BOYS U8 years -28kg
45 ILYA KHMYZAU Tendai Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 +43kg
Open Kumite: BOYS U12 OPEN
46 ALIAKSEI KOTSIK Tendai Belarus Kumite: BOYS U12 -36kg
47 RAMAN KOTSIK Tendai Belarus Open Kumite: SENIORS +18 OPEN
48 PALINA LITVINOVICH Tendai Belarus Sumo: Girls U10 +25kg
49 AMELIA LUKASHEVICH Tendai Belarus Sumo: Girls U8 +22kg
50 DZIANIS MAISINOVICH Tendai Belarus Sumo: BOYS U10 years -35kg